Uitslagenlijst 2004

PDF

Uitslagenlijst Unive Triathloon 2004

Dames

 

Positie Overall Nummer Naam deelnemer Woonplaats Eindtijd
1 53 8 Mirjam Sipma Loon 1:41:48
2 58 6 Sandra Hettinga Groningen 1:43:56
3 69 2 Agnes de Boer Kolham 1:46:13
4 77 4 Eveline Geersing Groningen 1:48:22
5 81 11 Marjolein van Zelst Maarssen 1:50:24
6 89 1 Adriana Bakker Groningen 1:53:38
7 90 9 Nellie van der Made Assen 1:53:48
8 103 7 Anita Popken Assen 2:03:05
9 104 10 Nelleke van der Walle Groningen 2:03:54
10 105 5 Thea Hendrikse-Bos Assen 2:05:14
Junioren

 

Positie Overall Nummer Naam deelnemer Woonplaats Eindtijd

 

Senioren

 

Positie Overall Nummer Naam deelnemer Woonplaats Eindtijd
1 2 65 Martin Veenhuizen Ekehaar 1:24:52
2 3 56 Andre van de Bruinhorst Barneveld 1:25:09
3 4 62 Bart van Zelst Maarssen 1:25:55
4 7 40 Gerben Kroes Renkum 1:26:31
5 8 52 Ronnie Timmermans Assen 1:26:38
6 10 58 Arnoud Van Garderen Leusden 1:27:20
7 11 30 Mathijs Honig Groningen 1:28:26
8 12 57 Bart van de Walle Assen 1:29:22
9 16 43 Marcel Peschier Noordwijkerhout 1:30:22
10 19 54 Theo Trul Hoogersmilde 1:31:57
11 21 15 Piet Alkema Hoogezand 1:32:34
12 22 59 Peter van Grootheest Zwolle 1:32:43
13 24 27 Arnoud Hageman Harkstede 1:33:03
14 25 28 Sven Hofman Tynaarlo 1:33:34
15 26 31 Carel Huis Wachtum 1:34:01
16 27 55 Marijn van Brakel Dalen 1:35:12
17 28 53 Richard Trul Hoogersmilde 1:35:50
18 30 66 Hans Veldman Utrecht 1:35:59
19 33 63 Egbert Veen Assen 1:36:29
19 33 25 Sieger Everts Assen 1:36:29
21 35 17 Peter Bieshaar Scherpenzeel 1:37:15
22 41 44 Arjen Quakkelaar Woudenberg 1:38:44
23 42 16 Jan Bieshaar Scherpenzeel 1:39:06
24 43 69 Jan Zwiers Gieten 1:39:18
25 44 34 Andreas Kiewiet Roden 1:39:47
26 47 38 Frederic Meershoek Rotterdam 1:40:58
27 48 50 Jack Stam Assen 1:41:03
28 51 33 Jan Kassies Assen 1:41:34
29 54 20 Dick De Boer Kolham 1:42:05
30 55 67 Frank Westerhoff Eelde 1:42:25
31 59 45 Richard Santing Assen 1:44:19
32 61 71 Jeroen Hartemink Amersfoort 1:44:40
33 67 19 Eisse Reint Dallinga Siddeburen 1:45:50
34 74 49 Hans Spies 's Gravezande 1:47:36
35 75 18 Pieter Boelens Assen 1:47:48
36 79 41 Jeroen Paulusma Assen 1:50:05
37 80 22 Wessel De Roos Houtigehage 1:50:20
38 82 61 Edwin van Veen Assen 1:51:33
39 83 37 Edward Maris Assen 1:51:40
40 85 29 Rene Hollen Groningen 1:52:45
41 86 32 Hans Hut Assen 1:53:07
42 87 23 Jan de Vries Assen 1:53:22
43 92 39 Jasper Pluijmert Rolde 1:55:29
44 97 68 Henk Zuidberg Assen 1:59:50
45 98 35 Felix Kremer Groningen 2:00:24
46 99 70 Harm-Thijs de Boer Annen 2:00:25
47 106 46 Rene Sietsema Assen 2:08:16
48 107 60 Wim van Haren Assen 2:09:13
49 109 51 Paul-Richard Tielman Assen 2:11:24
Veteranen

 

Positie Overall Nummer Naam deelnemer Woonplaats Eindtijd
1 1 75 Rob Barel Overberg 1:21:21
2 6 48 Harmen ten Hof Assen 1:26:24
3 9 80 Jan Davelaar Scherpenzeel 1:26:47
4 14 83 Freddy Dijk Assen 1:29:58
5 15 94 Frits Riemersma Haren 1:30:14
6 17 93 Leon de Priester Assen 1:31:05
6 17 93 Ton Mol Bleiswijk 1:31:05
8 20 87 Rob Hendrikse Assen 1:32:03
9 23 95 Egbert Schuitema Borgercompagnie 1:32:57
10 31 76 Ben Brekhof Assen 1:36:05
11 36 86 Nanno Hakkeling Assen 1:37:28
12 37 101 Hans van der Linden Leusden 1:37:37
13 38 99 Gerrit Trul Hoogersmilde 1:38:15
14 40 89 Gerard Jansma Leeuwarden 1:38:35
15 45 77 Michiel Bunnik Hooglanderveen 1:40:09
16 49 100 Casper van de Kamp Oenkerk 1:41:08
17 50 84 Bauke Faber Assen 1:41:22
18 66 81 Cees De Boer Assen 1:45:40
19 68 91 Jan Kolle Zuidlaren 1:46:06
20 70 102 Harm Van der Veen Assen 1:46:32
21 71 82 Ralf de Zoete Utrecht 1:46:56
22 72 106 Sietse Woudstra Hardenberg 1:47:20
23 73 104 Jan Westerhuis Assen 1:47:30
24 78 92 Piet Meijer Assen 1:49:56
25 84 103 Lambert Veen Ter Aard 1:52:43
26 88 96 Jacob Spoelman Assen 1:53:29
27 91 79 Lou Claassens Assen 1:55:22
28 94 98 Henk Tammes Assen 1:55:56
29 96 90 Geert Klaassens Assen 1:58:10
30 100 85 Henk Jan Fokkema Grou 2:00:50
31 101 105 Eelke Wijnia Hardegarijp 2:02:10
32 102 97 Sake Stelpstra Dokkum 2:03:04
33 108 88 Pieter Hofman Assen 2:10:27
Estafette

 

Positie Overall Nummer Naam deelnemer Woonplaats Eindtijd
1 5 177 v/d Haak, Savenije, Lamberts Groningen 1:26:19
2 13 182 v. Schie, Everts, Everts Assen 1:29:27
3 29 122 Bos, Meijering, Westerveld Assen 1:35:57
4 32 117 Heikens, v/d Veen, Huisman Veenhuizen 1:36:14
5 39 137 Boon, Wibbelink, Withof Assen 1:38:31
6 46 187 Ratering, Uiterwijk, Franken Rolde 1:40:33
7 52 147 Luif, Bastemeijer, Bos Assen 1:41:40
8 56 192 Wiekens, van Hamersvelt, Snippe Bovensmilde 1:42:30
9 57 172 Dik, Wittendorp, Oldenhuizing Assen 1:43:28
10 60 127 De Haas, v/d Span, van Eeks Assen 1:44:38
11 62 167 Tonkes, Hingstman, Zuid Loon 1:45:22
11 62 162 Kloots, Stuut, Kloots Loon 1:45:22
13 64 112 Jansen, Smit, Smit Assen 1:45:27
14 65 152 Marree, Klinkhamer, Meijer Assen 1:45:30
15 76 157 Boes, Boes, Kootstra Assen 1:48:04
16 93 142 Papenburg, Papenburg, van het Schip Purmerend 1:55:46
17 95 132 Smeenge, Vredenburg, Roerink Beilen 1:57:52
 

sponsor