Uitslagenlijst 2005

PDF

Uitslagenlijst Unive Triathloon 2005

 

Dames
Positie Overall Nummer Naam deelnemer Woonplaats Eindtijd

 

1 10 9 Sione Jongstra Assen 1:27:44
2 32 101 Martine ten Kate Balkbrug 1:35:59
3 40 5 Sandra Dijk-Hettinga Groningen 1:37:38
4 41 7 Eveline Geersing Groningen 1:37:42
5 49 100 Ellen Oosting Groningen 1:40:53
6 61 14 Marjolein Van Zelst Elst 1:43:48
7 69 6 Elske Dijkstra Groningen 1:44:59
8 85 3 Agnes de Boer Kolham 1:53:13
9 88 11 Emelie Papenburg Leusden 1:56:10
10 90 10 Danielle Laanstra Assen 1:57:36
11 92 12 Mirjam Papenburg Amsterdam 1:58:14
12 93 13 Anita Popken Assen 1:59:02
13 94 8 Thea Hendrikse Assen 1:59:06
14 100 2 Anne-Marie Boiten Assen 2:01:11

 

Junioren
Positie Overall Nummer Naam deelnemer Woonplaats Eindtijd

 

1 45 102 Erwin Veenhof Gieten 1:39:41
2 53 15 Peter-Bas Meijeringh Ekehaar 1:41:40

 

Senioren
Positie Overall Nummer Naam deelnemer Woonplaats Eindtijd

 

1 2 52 Ronnie Timmermans Assen 1:22:59
2 3 60 Martin Veenhuizen Ekehaar 1:23:24
3 4 54 André van de Bruinhorst Barneveld 1:23:32
4 5 55 Ronald van der Haak Aduard 1:24:25
5 7 61 Edo van der Meer Smilde 1:25:06
6 8 57 Arnoud Van Garderen Leusden 1:25:19
7 12 17 Jan Bieshaar Scherpenzeel 1:27:57
8 13 26 Arnoud Hageman Harkstede 1:29:01
9 14 37 Hans Peschier Noordwijkerhout 1:29:12
10 16 31 Andreas Kiewiet Roden 1:30:04
11 22 50 Sander Teeuwisse Amersfoort 1:33:38
12 23 25 Arjan Griffioen Hoogezand 1:33:52
13 27 58 Peter van Grootheest Zwolle 1:34:53
14 29 106 Henk Hans Vermeulen Assen 1:35:18
15 33 48 Matthijs Smit Amstelveen 1:36:15
16 37 53 Onno Treur Delft 1:37:08
17 38 41 Jan Pouwels Rheeze 1:37:12
18 44 59 Jan Veen Assen 1:39:11
19 52 56 Hilbrand van der Zee Groningen 1:41:18
20 54 32 Peter Leever Beilen 1:41:50
21 60 43 Jos Richie Groningen 1:43:45
22 63 46 Richard Santing Assen 1:44:04
23 66 42 Klaas Pouwels Hardenberg 1:44:31
24 67 30 Jan Kassies Assen 1:44:34
25 73 19 Pieter Braker Assen 1:48:52
26 75 23 Jan de Vries Assen 1:50:02
27 76 22 Eddy de Roo Assen 1:50:06
28 77 39 Jasper Pluijmert Rolde 1:50:32
29 80 20 Harm-Thijs de Boer Annen 1:51:51
30 82 21 Anno de Roo Assen 1:52:09
31 83 45 Jeroen Sanders Groningen 1:52:20
32 90 27 Luc Hekman Assen 1:57:36
33 96 47 Rene Sietsema Assen 1:59:26
34 97 49 Arjan Stevens Assen 1:59:46
35 102 44 Guisseppe Salvaggio Harkstede 2:14:58
36 104 51 Paul-Richard Tielman Assen 3:33:33

 

Veteranen
Positie Overall Nummer Naam deelnemer Woonplaats Eindtijd

 

1 1 64 Rob Barel Overberg 1:19:41
2 6 87 Harmen ten Hof Assen 1:24:50
3 9 81 Frits Riemersma Haren 1:27:21
4 17 96 Hans Veldman Bilthoven 1:30:22
5 18 69 Leon de Priester Assen 1:30:37
6 19 82 Egbert Schuitema Borgercompagnie 1:31:15
7 20 75 Rob Hendrikse Assen 1:31:29
8 21 95 Rinse Veenstra Haren 1:33:03
9 24 88 Matthe ten Wolde Giekerk 1:34:05
10 30 90 Hans van der Linden Leusden 1:35:22
11 31 66 Michiel Bunnik Hooglanderveen 1:35:27
12 34 68 Arnold De Ceuninck van Capelle Veenendaal 1:36:18
13 35 89 Casper van de Kamp Nes-Ameland 1:36:42
14 39 99 Arend Veenhof Gieten 1:37:32
15 43 84 Bas Smit Amsterdam 1:39:10
16 46 74 Eric Feringa Roden 1:39:48
17 50 92 Charles van Rheenen Veenendaal 1:40:59
18 55 67 Cees De Boer Assen 1:42:05
19 56 77 Jan Kollé Zuidlaren 1:42:43
20 57 97 Jan Westerhuis Assen 1:43:01
21 59 94 Lambert Veen Ter Aard 1:43:16
22 62 98 Sietse Woudstra Hardenberg 1:44:02
23 64 70 Wessel De Roos Houtigehage 1:44:08
24 71 86 Henk Tammes Assen 1:46:41
25 72 78 Piet Meijer Assen 1:46:56
26 81 79 Rob Papenburg Hengelo 1:52:00
27 86 93 Kor van Straten Assen 1:53:48
28 95 80 Freddy Prakken Assen 1:59:17
29 98 91 Wim van Haren Assen 1:59:53
30 99 72 Gerard Dekker Marwijksoord 2:00:43
31 101 71 Marten de Vries Groningen 2:02:40
32 103 83 Jan Smeenge Beilen 2:15:02

 

Estafette
Positie Overall Nummer Naam deelnemer Woonplaats Eindtijd

 

1 11 130 Heikens, van der Veen & Huisman Veenhuizen 1:27:47
2 14 184 Beute, Slagter & Hartman Assen 1:29:12
3 25 119 Bos, Meijering & Westerveld Assen 1:34:07
4 26 187 Dijkstra, Stam & Stam Assen 1:34:31
5 28 157 van de Berg, Smalbil & van de Walle Assen 1:35:15
6 36 166 Boelens, Biemold & Lutke Assen 1:37:02
7 42 169 Ratering, Uiterwijk & Franke Rolde 1:37:50
8 47 148 Jansen, Smit & Smit Assen 1:40:02
9 48 145 Marree, Hedeman & Marree Assen 1:40:37
10 51 160 Kloots, Stuut & Kloots Loon 1:41:15
11 58 142 Noorman, Lesschen & Hin Rolde 1:43:09
12 65 172 Dik, Hingstman & Zuid Elp 1:44:29
13 67 163 Wiechers, Hindriks & Snippe Smilde 1:44:34
14 70 175 Dreise, Bolt & Merema Ten Post 1:46:30
15 74 136 Westerhoff, Mulder & Huizenga Assen 1:49:15
16 78 178 Molenhuis, Hidding & Janssen Hooghalen 1:51:01
17 79 127 Bos, Mellema & Mellema Assen 1:51:26
18 84 124 Pacquette, Jansen & van der Veen Assen 1:52:35
19 87 133 Klinkhamer, Meppelink & Stienstra Assen 1:54:05
20 89 139 Spijk, Meppelink & Kaipatty Assen 1:56:49
 

sponsor