Uitslagenlijst 2006

PDF

Uitslagenlijst Unive Triathloon 2006

 

Dames
Positie Overall Nummer Naam deelnemer Woonplaats Eindtijd

 

1 27 4 Eveline Geersing Groningen 1:43:13
2 36 8 Margreet Hofman GRONINGEN 1:45:45
3 66 1 Adriana Bakker GRONINGEN 1:57:47
4 70 11 Ina Pol VEENHUIZEN 1:59:22
5 71 13 Joke Rosier Vries 1:59:53
6 75 3 Elske Dijkstra Groningen 2:02:31
7 85 6 Thea Hendrikse Assen 2:08:12
8 89 12 Anita Popken Assen 2:14:23
9 90 7 Evelien Hofman Assen 2:14:25
10 93 17 Gerdina de Boer Groningen 2:18:55
11 95 5 Jeannette Harryvan-v.d.Lingen Assen 2:23:33
12 96 2 Suzan Beishuizen GRONINGEN 2:28:39

 

Junioren
Positie Overall Nummer Naam deelnemer Woonplaats Eindtijd

 

1 44 15 Peter-Bas Meijeringh EKEHAAR 1:48:27
2 54 16 John de Vries GRONINGEN 1:52:05

 

Senioren
Positie Overall Nummer Naam deelnemer Woonplaats Eindtijd

 

1 1 24 Andre van de Bruinhorst EDE 1:29:41
2 2 32 Gerben Kroes RENKUM 1:29:57
3 3 38 Marcel Peschier NOORDWIJKERHOUT 1:32:21
4 6 26 Arnaud Hageman Harkstede 1:34:08
5 7 30 Andreas Kiewiet Roden 1:34:56
6 10 20 Jan Bieshaar SCHERPENZEEL 1:36:13
7 17 33 Arjan Kruyt ASSEN 1:39:06
8 19 50 Theo Trul Assen 1:39:59
9 22 28 Hajo Jonker DE RIJP 1:42:04
10 29 40 Jos Richie GRONINGEN 1:44:11
11 31 21 Peter Bieshaar SCHERPENZEEL 1:44:41
12 37 51 Alfred Vos Almkerk 1:45:50
13 42 22 Harry Boer VEENHUIZEN 1:48:07
14 45 54 Hilbrand van der Zee Groningen 1:49:07
15 48 44 Richard Santing Assen 1:50:22
16 53 39 Jasper Pluijmert ROLDE 1:51:56
17 56 43 Jeroen Sanders Groningen 1:53:29
18 58 23 Pieter Braker ASSEN 1:54:15
19 60 29 Jan Kassies Assen 1:54:56
20 73 35 John Noorman Assen 2:01:13
21 76 25 Alwin Doorn Assen 2:02:46
22 77 31 Teun Kijf ASSEN 2:02:54
23 78 45 Hilbert-Jan Schreur Assen 2:03:51
24 80 56 Henk Zuidberg ASSEN 2:04:37
25 83 49 Harm Thijs de Boer Annen 2:06:57
26 86 53 Victor Wetsinge Assen 2:08:36
27 94 52 Johan de Vries GRONINGEN 2:20:13
28 97 48 Dennis Tielman DEN HAAG 2:29:31

 

Masters
Positie Overall Nummer Naam deelnemer Woonplaats Eindtijd

 

1 5 89 Harco Schaafsma RIJNSBURG 1:33:31
2 9 88 Frits Riemersma HAREN 1:35:48
3 11 100 Hans Veldman Bilthoven 1:37:08
4 12 99 Rinse Veenstra HAREN 1:37:10
5 13 71 Rob Hendrikse Assen 1:37:12
6 15 74 Ron Hofman GRONINGEN 1:38:42
7 16 72 Frank Hengeveld NOOTDORP 1:38:56
8 18 103 Douwe Weima ZWOLLE 1:39:21
9 21 63 Jan Bonder Assen 1:40:37
10 24 84 Henk van der Meiden DE RIJP 1:42:46
11 25 97 Egbert Veen Assen 1:42:56
12 28 60 Piet Alkema Hoogezand 1:43:29
13 30 78 Casper van de Kamp Nes (Ameland) 1:44:15
14 33 94 Gerard Teernstra GRONINGEN 1:44:59
15 34 69 Nanno Hakkeling Assen 1:45:26
16 38 105 André Westerveld Assen 1:45:56
17 40 76 Gerard Jansma GOUTUM 1:47:14
18 41 62 Cees de Boer ASSEN 1:47:40
19 49 98 Lambert Veen TER AARD 1:50:28
20 50 68 Maarten Frijlink Peize 1:50:54
21 51 66 Erik Dost GRONINGEN 1:50:58
22 52 91 Herman Smit Anloo 1:51:21
23 55 61 Henny Berends Balkbrug 1:53:20
24 57 83 Peter Leever BEILEN 1:53:47
25 61 106 Sietse Woudstra Rheezerveen 1:55:49
26 62 64 Jan Broers NIJKERKERVEEN 1:56:15
27 63 81 Jan Kollé Zuidlaren 1:56:22
28 64 85 Hans Meijer ANLOO 1:57:07
29 65 79 Geert Klaassens ASSEN 1:57:35
30 67 92 Jacob Spoelman Assen 1:57:53
31 68 104 Jan Westerhuis Assen 1:58:21
32 69 101 Evert Vos Assen 1:59:18
33 72 96 Gerrit Trul HOOGERSMILDE 2:00:49
34 81 93 Henk Tammes Assen 2:04:56
35 82 102 Marten de Vries Groningen 2:05:14
36 84 95 Paul-Richard Tielman Assen 2:08:06
37 87 80 Max Klaassens Assen 2:08:43
38 90 73 Pieter Hofman Assen 2:14:25
39 92 90 René Sietsema ASSEN 2:17:59
40 97 107 Eric Cornelissen HUIZEN 2:29:31

 

Estafette
Positie Overall Nummer Naam deelnemer Woonplaats Eindtijd

 

1 4 187 Reinsma, van der Mei, Mulder Groningen 1:33:21
2 8 142 Jansen, Smit, Smit Assen 1:35:10
3 14 152 Heikens, van der Veen, Huisman Veenhuizen 1:38:22
4 20 146 van der Haring, Stam , Stam Assen 1:40:07
5 23 127 Jaspers, Wibbelink, Withoff Assen 1:42:16
6 26 157 Oldenhuizing, Wittendorp, Oldenhuizing ASSEN 1:43:02
7 32 182 Kunstman, Schoenmaker, Brienesse Assen 1:44:53
8 35 122 van Dam, Smalbil, van de Walle Assen 1:45:39
9 39 172 ten Hof, Lesschen, Hummel Eelde 1:46:11
10 42 132 van Straten, de Vries, Venema Assen 1:48:07
11 46 137 de Jonge, Klinkhamer, Marree Assen 1:49:14
12 47 192 Wittendorp, Uiterwijk, Zuid Elp 1:50:20
13 59 177 Knol, Mulder, Horneman Norg 1:54:47
14 73 197 Dekker, Kors, Danker Assen 2:01:13
15 79 167 Bos, Mellema, Mellema Assen 2:04:32
16 88 162 Pacquette, Jansen, van der Veen Assen 2:11:10
 

sponsor