Uitslagenlijst 2007

PDF
Uitslagenlijst Unive Triathloon 2007
Dames
Positie Overall Nummer Naam deelnemer Woonplaats Eindtijd
1 16 710 Mirjam Bijlsma-Veldman ZUIDLAREN 1:31:16
2 28 700 Nicoletta de Jager UTRECHT 1:36:50
3 29 709 Eveline Geersing GRONINGEN 1:37:10
4 32 701 Martine ten Kate BALKBRUG 1:37:58
5 68 713 Ina Pol VEENHUIZEN 1:47:24
6 73 706 Angela Boels ONSTWEDDE 1:48:55
7 75 690 Sandra Dijk - Hettinga GRONINGEN 1:49:04
8 78 708 Emelie Papenburg LEUSDEN 1:52:32
9 86 702 Elvira Jonkers HOOGEZAND 1:56:03
10 92 711 Thea Hendrikse-Bos ASSEN 2:00:11
11 95 712 Anita Popken ASSEN 2:01:59
Senioren
Positie Overall Nummer Naam deelnemer Woonplaats Eindtijd
1 2 722 Ramon Vleerlaag ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN 1:21:59
2 4 727 Arnoud van Garderen LEUSDEN 1:25:37
3 9 737 Bas de Bruin WIJK AAN ZEE 1:28:15
4 10 729 Gerben Kroes BLIJHAM 1:29:16
5 14 739 Peter van Grootheest ZWOLLE 1:31:07
6 17 716 Theo Trul Assen 1:33:32
7 24 726 Leon Meijer GRONINGEN 1:36:01
8 31 718 Bas Smits GOUDA 1:37:37
9 35 717 Ronald van den Heerik UTRECHT 1:38:29
10 38 738 Jan Pouwels Rheeze 1:39:08
11 39 715 Hans Kamphuis ALMELO 1:39:14
12 44 755 Jan Kassies ASSEN 1:41:05
13 48 733 Marco Veerman VOLENDAM 1:42:57
14 49 724 Yannick Lefèbvre EDAM 1:42:59
15 50 714 P. Bloemheuvel HOOFDDORP 1:43:01
16 51 720 Peter Bieshaar SCHERPENZEEL 1:43:13
17 58 752 Martin Hoogerkamp-Heeg ODOORN 1:44:52
18 61 725 Eduard Oosterveld LEEUWARDEN 1:45:43
19 72 734 Arjan Stevens ASSEN 1:48:33
20 76 751 John Noorman ASSEN 1:49:21
21 79 723 Jasper Pluijmert LOON 1:52:39
22 81 732 Sicco Jonker STIENS 1:52:53
23 83 735 Egbert Bosscher ASSEN 1:54:18
24 85 728 Rene Van DerWal HEERENVEEN 1:55:31
25 96 721 Melvin van der Veen ASSEN 2:03:34
26 97 754 Ron Slot HOOGEVEEN 2:06:43
Masters
Positie Overall Nummer Naam deelnemer Woonplaats Eindtijd
1 3 764 Arnaud Hageman HARKSTEDE 1:25:19
2 7 812 Harmen ten Hof ASSEN 1:27:10
3 8 784 Frits Riemersma HAREN 1:27:47
4 13 785 Douwe Weima NIJVERDAL 1:30:10
5 15 790 Freddy Dijk Assen 1:31:14
6 19 778 Evert Huizinga TYNAARLO 1:34:10
7 20 788 Rob Hendrikse ASSEN 1:34:16
8 22 797 Arnold Tang GASTEREN 1:35:18
9 25 792 Frank Hengeveld NOOTDORP 1:36:03
10 26 786 Casper van de Kamp NES - AMELAND 1:36:04
11 30 805 Frits Steenhuisen ASSEN 1:37:18
12 34 803 Ben Brekhof ASSEN 1:38:02
13 36 777 Piet Alkema HOOGEZAND 1:38:30
14 37 804 Frank van Wensveen BORGER 1:39:02
15 40 753 Gertjan de Greef Amersfoort 1:39:19
16 41 760 Dick de Boer KOLHAM 1:39:25
17 42 780 Nanno Hakkeling ASSEN 1:39:58
18 43 813 Dick Bastiaannet ASSEN 1:40:26
19 46 807 Michiel Bunnik HOOGLANDERVEEN 1:42:30
20 47 763 Eisse-Reint Dallinga Hellum 1:42:34
21 52 770 Peter Leever Beilen 1:43:54
22 53 783 Rense Veenstra HAREN 1:44:16
23 54 811 Sietse Woudstra RHEEZERVEEN 1:44:23
24 56 776 Henny Berends Balkbrug 1:44:30
25 57 787 Andre Westerveld ASSEN 1:44:34
26 60 773 Egbert Veen ASSEN 1:45:40
27 62 799 Herman Smit ANLOO 1:45:46
28 64 767 Eddy Beverwijk Zuidbroek 1:45:57
29 67 810 Lambert Veen TER AARD 1:47:13
30 68 793 Fokko Bosker ASSEN 1:47:24
31 70 779 Henry de Vries ASSEN 1:47:55
32 71 781 Evert Vos Assen 1:48:23
33 73 766 Henk Balsters ASSEN 1:48:55
34 80 765 Arnold Stollenga ASSEN 1:52:43
35 82 796 Edward Nagel NIJVERDAL 1:53:35
36 84 775 Max Klaassens ASSEN 1:54:52
37 87 789 Ludo Dummer DRONTEN 1:56:20
38 88 769 Eddy Heeres ASSEN 1:56:51
39 89 808 Rob Papenburg HENGELO 1:57:40
40 90 794 Jacob Spoelman Assen 1:57:59
41 91 801 Hans Meijer ANLOO 1:58:23
42 93 782 Heine Tiems LOON 2:00:40
43 94 800 Dirk Boels ONSTWEDDE 2:00:46
44 98 771 Paul-Richard Tielman ASSEN 2:08:19
45 99 795 Pieter Hofman ASSEN 2:12:13
45 99 774 Wim van Haren ASSEN 2:12:13
47 101 809 Eelke Wijnia Drogeham 2:12:58
48 102 768 Rene Sietsema ASSEN 2:15:43
Estafette
Positie Overall Nummer Naam deelnemer Woonplaats Eindtijd
1 1 892 Selles, Beute & Funken Assen 1:20:55
2 5 857 Paassen, Stam & Stam ASSEN 1:26:06
3 6 822 Reinsma, van der Mei & Mulder GRONINGEN 1:26:30
4 11 887 Meijeringh, Uiterwijk & Meijeringh EKEHAAR 1:29:26
5 12 827 Jansen, Smit & Jansen ASSEN 1:29:46
6 18 872 Huisjes, Wibbelink & Withoff ASSEN 1:34:09
7 21 837 van Straten, Smalbil & Paas ASSEN 1:35:04
8 23 847 Wittendorp, Wittendorp & Wittendorp ASSEN 1:35:57
9 27 832 Santing, Broekema & ter Steeg ASSEN 1:36:14
10 33 897 Karssens, Schoenmaker & Brienesse Assen 1:38:00
11 45 862 Spijk, Mulder & Bins ASSEN 1:41:19
12 55 867 Wittendorp, Hingstman & Zuid ELP 1:44:26
13 59 852 Mast, Lesschen & Hulswit ASSEN 1:45:29
14 63 877 Drenth, Bijlsma & Lenting ZUIDLAREN 1:45:52
15 65 842 Danker, Kors & Dekker ASSEN 1:46:14
16 66 817 Rademaker, Rademaker & Rademaker LOON 1:46:39
17 77 882 Marree, Hedeman & Marree Assen 1:51:35
 

sponsor