Uitslagenlijst 2009

PDF

Uitslagenlijst Unive Triathloon 2009

 

Dames
Positie Overall Nummer Naam deelnemer Woonplaats Eindtijd

 

1 41 2 Judith Dijcker UTRECHT 1:36:11
2 43 8 Karin Maarse MIDLAREN 1:36:28
3 57 5 Jacomina Eijkelboom UTRECHT 1:39:33
4 68 14 Jonna Snoek UTRECHT 1:42:36
5 80 4 Elske Dijkstra GRONINGEN 1:44:38
6 82 6 Hilde van Heuveln DOODSTIL 1:46:18
7 86 10 Emelie Papenburg LEUSDEN 1:47:42
8 88 15 Judith Spijkerman UTRECHT 1:48:19
9 89 9 Martha Meijer AMERSFOORT 1:48:54
10 90 1 Joke Cremer GORREDIJK 1:49:50
11 94 7 Mariska Lagerweij AMERSFOORT 1:50:53
12 95 11 Ina Pol VEENHUIZEN 1:51:32
13 96 12 Jessica Pots UTRECHT 1:52:30
14 100 13 Joke Rosier VRIES 1:56:29
15 106 16 Ellen van Woerkom SMILDE 2:13:00

 

Senioren
Positie Overall Nummer Naam deelnemer Woonplaats Eindtijd

 

1 1 33 Arnoud van Garderen LEUSDEN 1:22:41
2 2 40 James Lowe DEN HAAG 1:24:27
3 4 49 Wouter de Schipper UTRECHT 1:24:53
4 5 55 Bart van der Wal UTRECHT 1:25:11
5 10 53 Theo Trul ASSEN 1:28:22
6 12 23 Cornelis Boschma Schalsum 1:28:45
7 14 34 Ronald van den Heerik UTRECHT 1:29:03
8 15 35 Robert Huisjes ASSEN 1:29:40
9 16 43 Leon Meijer GRONINGEN 1:29:45
10 17 32 Hans Everts HENGELO 1:30:14
11 19 38 Andreas Kiewiet HOOGEZAND 1:30:26
12 25 25 Erik van den Broek AMERSFOORT 1:32:24
13 27 36 Hajo Jonker DE RIJP 1:33:08
14 28 37 Tom Kalkman UTRECHT 1:33:15
15 31 27 Thijs van Diepen GRONINGEN 1:34:21
16 33 51 Tim Smit BILTHOVEN 1:34:50
17 34 54 Jeroen Verboom AMERSFOORT 1:34:55
18 35 31 Jasper Eikelboom Hardenberg 1:34:59
19 36 47 Jan Pouwels RHEEZE 1:35:01
20 39 45 Wouter Patberg LOON 1:35:19
21 45 44 Freek Olthof GRONINGEN 1:37:13
22 46 28 Bauke Dijk Leeuwarden 1:37:23
23 48 42 Marcel van der Mei Assen 1:37:40
24 51 29 Dion Dijkman ASSEN 1:38:24
25 59 22 Ronald Beverwijk ZUIDBROEK 1:40:40
26 70 52 Arjan Stevens ASSEN 1:43:13
27 75 46 Jasper Pluijmert LOON 1:43:38
28 83 26 Arjen Buschman UTRECHT 1:46:33
29 84 50 Jeroen Seefat ROLDE 1:47:16
30 91 30 Jordan Doornbos ASSEN 1:50:03
31 105 56 Thomas Walder UTRECHT 2:12:28

 

Masters
Positie Overall Nummer Naam deelnemer Woonplaats Eindtijd

 

1 3 75 Maurits van der Heijde ONSTWEDDE 1:24:46
2 6 66 Freddy Dijk ASSEN 1:25:47
3 8 73 Ronald vd Haak ADUARD 1:26:56
4 9 70 Ritske Flootman Menaldum 1:27:30
5 13 67 Marinus Dijkman LOPIK 1:28:46
6 18 76 Rob Hendrikse ASSEN 1:30:17
7 21 86 Hans van der Linden LEUSDEN 1:32:04
8 22 101 Douwe Weima NIJVERDAL 1:32:09
9 23 57 Piet Alkema HOOGEZAND 1:32:11
10 24 82 Oscar de Jong DOODSTIL 1:32:16
11 29 74 Arnaud Hageman GRONINGEN 1:33:33
12 30 63 Fokko Bosker ASSEN 1:33:55
13 32 62 Jan Bonder ASSEN 1:34:26
14 38 69 Cees den Dunnen VLAARDINGEN 1:35:17
15 44 95 Marcel Smalbil ASSEN 1:36:54
16 47 84 Jan Kassies ASSEN 1:37:28
17 49 78 Gerrit Jansen Assen 1:37:45
18 52 81 Gerard Jansma GOUTUM 1:38:25
19 54 64 Ed de Bruin DEVENTER 1:39:13
20 55 98 Lambert Veen TER AARD 1:39:19
21 56 58 Henk Balsters ASSEN 1:39:24
22 61 99 Bert van Veen ASSEN 1:41:13
23 62 77 Martin Hoogerkamp ODOORN 1:41:27
24 63 106 Klaas van der Wolde STADSKANAAL 1:41:45
25 66 104 Rob Wibbelink ASSEN 1:42:13
26 71 102 Jan Wessels MIDWOLDA 1:43:16
26 71 60 Eddy Beverwijk ZUIDBROEK 1:43:16
28 73 71 Henk Gierveld UTRECHT 1:43:30
29 74 85 Jan Kollé ZUIDLAREN 1:43:32
30 76 65 Pieter Cremer GORREDIJK 1:43:39
31 77 92 Klaas Pouwels HARDENBERG 1:43:52
32 78 103 Andre Westerveld ASSEN 1:44:07
33 81 89 Jelle Miedema WILLEMSOORD 1:44:58
34 85 59 Henny Berends BALKBRUG 1:47:35
35 87 83 Rudolf Kamphuis ASSEN 1:48:03
36 92 88 Hans Meijer ANLOO 1:50:04
37 93 91 Rob Papenburg HENGELO OV 1:50:25
38 97 100 Henry de Vries ASSEN 1:53:00
39 98 61 Dirk Boels ONSTWEDDE 1:53:40
40 99 96 Jacob Spoelman ASSEN 1:55:51
41 101 107 Rene Woldhek ASSEN 1:56:30
42 102 79 Jeroen Jansen DE MEERN 1:58:41
43 103 97 Paul-Richard Tielman ASSEN 2:02:08
44 104 87 Bertjan Marree ASSEN 2:07:47
45 107 94 René Sietsema ASSEN 2:18:38

 

Estafette
Positie Overall Nummer Naam deelnemer Woonplaats Eindtijd

 

1 7 137 Sportverslaafd HAREN 1:26:08
2 11 132 Podium Jagers ASSEN 1:28:28
3 20 190 Mulder assen 1:32:00
4 26 127 Jansen-Smit-Jansen ASSEN 1:33:01
5 37 142 Team Dennis-Wim-Harco Loon 1:35:13
6 40 147 Team Hingstman LOON 1:35:53
7 42 187 Wittendorpjes ASSEN 1:36:16
8 50 157 Team Uiterwijk LOON 1:37:46
9 53 152 Team Smeenge LOON 1:38:42
10 58 182 Unive Noord3 ASSEN 1:39:53
11 60 117 Alpe Express ASSEN 1:40:49
12 64 167 The Hotdogs BEDUM 1:42:00
13 65 122 Iris UTRECHT 1:42:04
14 67 162 Team VanEeks ASSEN 1:42:34
15 69 172 Unive Noord1 ASSEN 1:42:48
16 79 175 Unive Noord2 ASSEN 1:44:13
 

sponsor