Uitslagenlijst 2010

PDF

Uitslagenlijst Unive Triathloon 2010

 

Heren Senioren

Positie

Overall

Nummer

Naam deelnemer

Woonplaats

Eindtijd

 

1

1

55

Ramon Vleerlaag

ALPHEN A/D RIJN

1:18:16

2

3

21

Robert Beute

ASSEN

1:20:42

3

4

24

Raimond van der Boom

ASSEN

1:21:05

4

5

39

Jamie Lowe

VOORSCHOTEN

1:22:50

5

6

25

Marijn van Brakel

DALEN

1:22:55

6

11

56

Bart van der Wal

UTRECHT

1:25:19

7

12

50

Peter de Schipper

BUNNIK

1:25:49

8

13

33

Peter van Grootheest

ZWOLLE

1:25:50

9

14

37

Gerben Kroes

BLIJHAM

1:25:57

10

17

53

Jeroen Swildens

UTRECHT

1:27:36

11

19

30

Hans Everts

ENSCHEDE

1:27:47

12

20

48

Sjoerd Rijpkema

Assen

1:27:58

13

21

45

Martin Pet

ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN

1:29:09

14

23

38

Arjan Kruyt

HAREN

1:29:48

15

26

35

Hajo Jonker

DE RIJP

1:30:27

16

36

26

Erik van den Broek

AMERSFOORT

1:32:16

17

37

34

Edgar de Gunst

ASSEN

1:32:37

18

39

44

Wouter Patberg

LOON

1:32:58

19

40

51

Marco Scholten

AMERSFOORT

1:33:30

20

42

42

Remo Möllers

ASSEN

1:33:58

21

43

28

Jasper Eikelboom

HARDENBERG

1:34:12

22

48

41

Marcel van der Mei

ASSEN

1:35:31

23

51

27

Bauke Dijk

LEEUWARDEN

1:36:28

24

53

47

Jasper Pluijmert

LOON

1:36:59

25

54

54

Ivar Vial

VEGHEL

1:37:10

26

56

46

Ralph Philips

ASSEN

1:37:45

27

60

29

Sieger Everts

ASSEN

1:38:15

28

72

22

Ronald Beverwijk

ZUIDBROEK

1:43:21

29

73

52

Arjan Stevens

ASSEN

1:43:40

30

91

23

Harry Boer

VEENHUIZEN

1:48:20

31

93

32

Henk Groeneveld

APELDOORN

1:48:28

32

97

49

Peter Rosewij

AMERSFOORT

1:51:25

 

Heren Masters

Positie

Overall

Nummer

Naam deelnemer

Woonplaats

Eindtijd

 

1

7

103

Willem de Voogd

VLAARDINGEN

1:23:03

2

8

97

Ben Plantinga

GLIMMEN

1:23:20

3

10

67

Freddy Dijk

ASSEN

1:23:57

4

15

74

Maurits van der Heijde

ONSTWEDDE

1:26:16

5

16

71

Ronald vd Haak

ADUARD

1:27:25

6

18

68

Ritske Flootman

MENALDUM

1:27:42

7

25

107

Douwe Weima

NIJVERDAL

1:30:06

8

28

75

Rob Hendrikse

ASSEN

1:30:50

9

29

57

Piet Alkema

HOOGEZAND

1:31:06

10

31

70

Gertjan de Greef

AMERSFOORT

1:31:24

11

32

90

Hans van der Linden

LEUSDEN

1:31:31

12

33

81

Oscar de Jong

DOODSTIL

1:31:40

13

35

96

Jos Pennartz

UTRECHT

1:31:59

14

38

98

Cees de Dunnen

VLAARDINGEN

1:32:52

15

41

79

Gerrit Jansen

ASSEN

1:33:42

16

45

64

Ed de Bruin

DEVENTER

1:34:48

17

47

100

Marcel Smalbil

ASSEN

1:35:30

18

49

62

Ben Brekhof

ASSEN

1:35:54

19

52

93

Bart Numan

BEVERWIJKL

1:36:54

20

57

84

Jan Kassies

ASSEN

1:37:48

21

58

92

Henk van der Meiden

DE RIJP

1:38:00

22

59

58

Henk Balsters

ASSEN

1:38:08

23

61

105

Henry de Vries

ASSEN

1:39:14

24

64

80

Gerard Jansma

GOUTUM

1:39:40

25

66

72

Paul van der Haring

ASSEN

1:40:22

26

68

104

Albert de Vries

SCHIJNDEL

1:41:48

27

69

59

Eddy Beverwijk

HOOGEZAND

1:41:55

28

71

102

Jan van der Ven

LEUSDEN

1:43:03

29

75

106

Jacco de Weerdt

EES

1:43:54

30

77

112

Peter Zuidema

LOON

1:44:15

31

78

65

Pieter Cremer

GORREDIJK

1:44:48

32

86

109

Andre Westerveld

ASSEN

1:46:07

33

88

73

René Hedemann

ASSEN

1:46:50

34

90

110

Klaas van der Wolde

STADSKANAAL

1:48:11

35

92

85

Kees van Keulen

APELDOORN

1:48:26

36

94

83

Rudolf Kamphuis

ASSEN

1:48:53

37

96

76

Jaap Hengeveld

AMERSFOORT

1:50:58

38

98

95

Rob Papenburg

HENGELO

1:51:44

39

99

101

Jacob Spoelman

ASSEN

1:52:24

40

100

94

Ludy Timmer

ASSEN

1:52:44

41

104

60

Dirk Boels

ONSTWEDDE

1:54:28

42

105

61

Hendrik den Boer

HELLEVOETSLUIS

1:56:18

43

106

78

Jeroen Jansen

DE MEERN

1:56:52

44

107

99

Martin van Schie

HAARLEM

1:58:02

45

108

87

Ton Kosterman

AMERSFOORT

2:00:02

46

109

111

Rene Woldhek

ASSEN

2:00:18

47

110

63

Bart Breuk

OUDERKERK AAN DE AMSTEL

2:02:42

 

Dames Senioren

Positie

Overall

Nummer

Naam deelnemer

Woonplaats

Eindtijd

 

1

62

6

Karin Maarse

MIDLAREN

1:39:18

2

67

4

Janine Doorduin

HOOGEZAND

1:41:36

3

70

5

Katja Kleinveld

GEMONDE

1:42:36

4

74

1

Gerrien Achterop

ROTTERDAM

1:43:47

5

76

3

Elske Dijkstra

GRONINGEN

1:44:14

6

81

2

Willemijn Botje

UTRECHT

1:45:10

7

82

11

Liane de Wit

ASSEN

1:45:13

8

95

9

Ilse Vermeij

UTRECHT

1:49:44

9

101

8

Minke Twijnstra

GRONINGEN

1:53:27

10

103

10

Carine de Vetten

ZWOLLE

1:54:03

 

Dames Masters

Positie

Overall

Nummer

Naam deelnemer

Woonplaats

Eindtijd

 

1

80

17

Tinie Witte

LEUSDEN

1:44:54

2

83

14

Mariska Lagerweij

AMERSFOORT

1:45:24

3

87

13

Hilde van Heuveln

DOODSTIL

1:46:28

4

89

15

Emelie Papenburg

LEUSDEN

1:47:23

5

102

16

Elsbeth Rispens

GORREDIJK

1:53:46

 

Estafette

Positie

Overall

Nummer

Naam deelnemer

Woonplaats

Eindtijd

 

1

2

144

Triathlon TeamAssen

ASSEN

1:20:32

2

9

123

Smit en Jansen

ASSEN

1:23:53

3

22

152

Team Eclips

ASSEN

1:29:22

4

24

141

The Family

GROLLOO

1:29:50

5

27

147

Vvv

Tynaarlo

1:30:41

6

30

129

Team Hwv

ASSEN

1:31:20

7

34

162

Team Ivo/Annieka

UTRECHT

1:31:50

8

44

159

Team Sportverslaafd

HAREN

1:34:14

9

46

150

Wittendorpjes

ASSEN

1:35:12

10

50

125

Team Electrorat

ASSEN

1:36:00

11

55

132

Team Jordan/niels/daniël

UTRECHT

1:37:35

12

63

138

Team van Eeks

Assen

1:39:36

13

65

117

Hingstman

LOON

1:39:58

14

79

135

Team Smeenge

ASSEN

1:44:49

15

84

155

Relaxed

ROTTERDAM

1:45:28

16

85

120

Jump

ASSEN

1:45:50

 

sponsor