Uitslag Duathloon 2010

PDF

Uitslagenlijst Unive Duathloon 2010

 

Jongens (H00)

Positie

Overall

Nummer

Naam deelnemer

Woonplaats

Eindtijd

 

1

29

201

Tibor Del Grosso

EELDE

0:26:16

2

56

202

Rijan Kruger

ASSEN

0:32:07

 

Jongens (H08)

Positie

Overall

Nummer

Naam deelnemer

Woonplaats

Eindtijd

 

1

1

211

Bodi Del Grosso

EELDE

0:19:02

2

6

212

Patrick Ernens

ROLDE

0:22:15

3

8

215

Axel van der Tuuk

ASSEN

0:22:34

4

10

213

Brad Kruger

ASSEN

0:22:58

5

15

217

Erik Braamskamp

ROLDE

0:24:15

6

17

214

Lars Tiesing

ASSEN

0:24:40

7

25

218

Lorenzo Martodimedjo

ASSEN

0:25:32

8

26

220

Robbie Datema

ASSEN

0:25:38

9

27

219

Rutger ten Hof

ASSEN

0:25:51

10

28

401

Julius Hillebrand

ASSEN

0:26:14

11

30

93

Boris Jongsma

ASSEN

0:26:55

12

32

216

Stijn Kamphuis

ASSEN

0:27:36

13

43

105

Lior

ASSEN

0:30:30

 

Jongens (H10)

Positie

Overall

Nummer

Naam deelnemer

Woonplaats

Eindtijd

 

1

2

229

Wim Smit

ASSEN

0:20:20

2

3

231

Danny van der Tuuk

ASSEN

0:21:09

3

4

233

Mark Braamskmap

ROLDE

0:21:30

4

7

226

Remko Naber

ASSEN

0:22:25

5

9

232

Thijs Popken

ASSEN

0:22:47

6

14

227

Bram Oostland

ASSEN

0:24:10

7

23

234

Wieger Spits

ASSEN

0:25:18

8

24

228

Owen Smidt

ASSEN

0:25:30

9

31

230

Luuk de Zwaan

NUNSPEET

0:27:33

 

Jongens (H12)

Positie

Overall

Nummer

Naam deelnemer

Woonplaats

Eindtijd

 

1

38

418

Ruard Smeenge

DEURZE

0:29:33

2

44

408

Mike Meijer

ASSEN

0:30:32

3

50

411

Nick Smidt

ASSEN

0:31:30

4

53

406

Tom Hendrikse

ASSEN

0:31:52

5

57

413

Rowan Veenhuizen

EKEHAAR

0:32:18

6

59

403

Stefan Dijk

ASSEN

0:32:19

7

65

410

Wouter Sinke

ASSEN

0:33:39

8

67

405

Max Heeres

ASSEN

0:33:50

9

68

415

Martijn Haas

ASSEN

0:34:09

10

69

416

Jurre van der Schaaf

LEEK

0:34:44

11

70

404

Sander Faassen

ASSEN

0:34:56

12

74

414

Guus Pigge

ASSEN

0:37:24

13

75

407

Delano Martedemedja

ASSEN

0:38:30

14

77

417

Jan-Willem Metselaar

ASSEN

0:39:50

15

78

419

Yoran Fidder

ASSEN

0:39:55

 

Jongens (H14)

Positie

Overall

Nummer

Naam deelnemer

Woonplaats

Eindtijd

 

1

35

432

Rick De Lange

ASSEN

0:28:38

2

39

437

Bryan Klunder

ASSEN

0:29:50

3

40

447

Ruben Zuidema

LOON

0:30:06

4

45

441

Lars Roos

ASSEN

0:31:00

5

46

446

Allard Westrik

ASSEN

0:31:04

6

47

434

Robin Geertsma

ASSEN

0:31:12

7

55

443

Sven Van Reenen

ASSEN

0:31:59

8

57

440

Nordin Merema

ASSEN

0:32:18

9

60

449

Kevin Sikking

ASSEN

0:32:20

10

61

445

Dennie Werink

ASSEN

0:32:41

10

61

439

Marc Lameijer

ASSEN

0:32:41

12

64

448

Erjan Struik

BALLOERVELD

0:33:32

13

65

442

Jordy V.d. Water

ASSEN

0:33:39

14

70

435

Paul Khalil

ASSEN

0:34:56

15

76

433

Thomas Dijk

ASSEN

0:39:08

 

Meisjes (D00)

Positie

Overall

Nummer

Naam deelnemer

Woonplaats

Eindtijd

 

1

33

206

Colet de Ruiter

BOVENSMILDE

0:27:52

2

34

210

Skylar del Grosso

EELDE

0:27:57

3

36

208

Samarijn Pluimert

LOON

0:28:45

4

37

207

Ilse Glas

LOON

0:28:49

5

50

209

Veerle Patberg

LOON

0:31:30

 

Meisjes (D08)

Positie

Overall

Nummer

Naam deelnemer

Woonplaats

Eindtijd

 

1

11

221

Joƫlle de Ruiter

BOVENSMILDE

0:23:01

2

22

224

Lisa Eising

ASSEN

0:25:17

3

40

223

Wies Kesting

ASSEN

0:30:06

4

49

222

Danielle Kassies

ASSEN

0:31:21

 

Meisjes (D10)

Positie

Overall

Nummer

Naam deelnemer

Woonplaats

Eindtijd

 

1

5

247

Linda Smeenge

DEURZE

0:21:47

2

12

245

Danique de Ruiter

BOVENSMILDE

0:23:13

3

13

244

Marit van der Schaaf

LEEK

0:23:39

4

16

248

Rozemarijn de Jager

ASSEN

0:24:32

5

18

246

Inge Ossentjuk

LOON

0:24:41

6

19

240

Floor Baas

LOON

0:24:57

7

20

243

Nadine Post

ASSEN

0:25:03

8

21

241

Myrthe Ernens

ROLDE

0:25:12

9

42

242

Isa van Leeuwen

HAREN

0:30:22

 

Meisjes (D12)

Positie

Overall

Nummer

Naam deelnemer

Woonplaats

Eindtijd

 

1

63

424

Marlene Zwaneveld

ASSEN

0:33:26

2

73

423

Janine Walters

ASSEN

0:37:18

 

Meisjes (D14)

Positie

Overall

Nummer

Naam deelnemer

Woonplaats

Eindtijd

 

1

48

452

Dian Uiterwijk

LOON

0:31:17

2

52

453

Renate Timmerman

LEEUWARDEN

0:31:43

3

54

454

Lynn van der Schaaf

LEEK

0:31:58

4

72

451

Marlou Meijer

ASSEN

0:36:15

 

sponsor