Uitslagenlijst 2011

PDF
Heren Junioren
Positie Overall Nummer Naam deelnemer Woonplaats Eindtijd
1 77 22 Niek Beverwijk HOOGEZAND 1:45:35
2 100 21 Jeroen Balsters ASSEN 1:58:28
Heren Senioren
Positie Overall Nummer Naam deelnemer Woonplaats Eindtijd
1 3 29 Raimond van der Boom ASSEN 1:23:07
2 5 54 Tristan Loy MIDLAREN 1:25:24
3 6 37 Arnoud van Garderen LEUSDEN 1:25:38
4 7 52 Theo Trul ASSEN 1:25:54
5 9 32 Corné Kool RHENEN 1:27:30
6 11 51 Mark Spits DEN HAAG 1:27:49
7 12 43 Nico Leenstra GRONINGEN 1:28:09
8 22 58 Florian de Vries DRONRIJP 1:31:05
9 27 36 Hans Everts ENSCHEDE 1:32:55
10 29 56 Wilco de Vos GRONINGEN 1:33:38
11 35 44 Sytse Leenstra DELFT 1:34:36
11 35 38 Anton Groefsema DELFT 1:34:36
13 40 31 Erik van den Broek AMERSFOORT 1:35:50
14 41 47 Wouter Patberg LOON 1:36:13
15 45 27 Bauke Dijk LEEUWARDEN 1:37:31
16 46 35 Jasper Eikelboom HARDENBERG 1:37:33
17 47 33 Cornelis Boschma SCHALSUM 1:37:47
18 53 49 Jasper Pluijmert LOON 1:39:52
19 58 30 Roger Bours DE BILT 1:40:48
20 60 50 Marthijs Ruben SCHIPBORG 1:41:01
21 61 40 Bart Hokke YDE 1:41:42
22 64 39 Tsjeard Hofstra WOMMELS 1:41:53
23 68 45 Ebe van der Molen GRONINGEN 1:42:25
24 74 46 Remo Möllers ASSEN 1:45:02
25 84 42 Bart Kruit GRONINGEN 1:47:56
26 87 26 Mark Bakker DEVENTER 1:49:17
Heren Masters
Positie Overall Nummer Naam deelnemer Woonplaats Eindtijd
1 1 62 Rob Barel OVERBERG 1:20:32
2 2 99 Ben Plantinga GLIMMEN 1:22:04
3 13 86 Jelle van der Velde JELLUM 1:28:37
4 14 100 Peter van Ravenswaaij GRONINGEN 1:28:43
5 17 78 Arnoud Hageman HARKSTEDE 1:29:25
6 18 72 Freddy Dijk ASSEN 1:30:00
7 19 79 Maurits van der Heijde ONSTWEDDE 1:30:05
8 20 91 Andreas Kiewiet EELDERWOLDE 1:30:08
9 21 80 Rob Hendrikse ASSEN 1:30:32
10 23 120 Gert-Luuk Wiersma ZUIDLAREN 1:31:34
11 24 111 Douwe Weima NIJVERDAL 1:31:49
12 25 74 Ritske Flootman MENALDUM 1:31:55
13 28 101 Frits Riemersma HAREN 1:33:11
14 30 88 Hajo Jonker DE RIJP 1:34:11
15 31 95 Jan Loggen ANKEVEEN 1:34:22
16 32 60 Piet Alkema HOOGEZAND 1:34:28
17 37 87 Oscar de Jong DOODSTIL 1:35:02
18 38 110 Albert de Vries SCHIJNDEL 1:35:17
19 42 82 Evert Huizinga TYNAARLO 1:36:35
20 43 102 Bert Rijneveld SCHOONHOVEN 1:37:28
21 44 67 Ben Brekhof ASSEN 1:37:30
22 48 61 Henk Balsters ASSEN 1:38:08
23 49 106 Wim Spieringhs EERSEL 1:38:50
24 51 85 Gerard Jansma GOUTUM 1:39:28
25 52 117 Andries Woltjer GLANERBRUG 1:39:29
26 55 103 Peter Sanders LEKKERKERK 1:40:08
27 57 104 Rense Veenstra HAREN 1:40:45
28 63 113 Rob Wibbelink ASSEN 1:41:44
29 66 68 Ed de Bruin DEVENTER 1:42:05
30 67 64 Ronald Beverwijk ZUIDBROEK 1:42:20
31 69 71 Mauricio de Diego ASSEN 1:42:31
32 70 119 Hans Zwaneveld ASSEN 1:43:38
33 72 105 Marcel Smalbil ASSEN 1:44:45
34 73 118 Peter Zuidema LOON 1:44:52
35 76 107 Marc Spieringhs NIEUW ANNERVEEN 1:45:19
36 78 69 Jos Buijs WAGENINGEN 1:45:45
37 79 70 Pieter Cremer GORREDIJK 1:45:49
38 81 94 Joop van Leijenhorst SOEST 1:47:47
39 82 63 Eddy Beverwijk ZUIDBROEK 1:47:49
40 83 112 Andre Westerveld ASSEN 1:47:55
41 88 90 Wim Veenema FROOMBOSCH 1:49:24
42 89 115 Klaas van der Wolde STADSKANAAL 1:50:48
43 91 108 Jacob Spoelman ASSEN 1:51:10
44 92 96 Ewold de Maar GLIMMEN 1:51:31
45 93 76 Gerrit Trul HOOGERSMILDE 1:52:00
46 94 89 Rudolf Kamphuis ASSEN 1:52:02
47 95 65 Dirk Boels ONSTWEDDE 1:52:06
48 97 98 Rob Papenburg HENGELO 1:53:20
49 101 81 Conor Murphy GRONINGEN 1:59:20
50 102 84 Jeroen Jansen DE MEERN 2:00:10
51 104 83 Jos Jansen DEN HAAG 2:00:31
52 105 97 Peter Meewisse UTRECHT 2:03:24
53 107 93 Robert Lanting ASSEN 2:09:53
Vrouwen Senioren
Positie Overall Nummer Naam deelnemer Woonplaats Eindtijd
1 59 11 Elske Dijkstra GRONINGEN 1:41:00
2 62 16 Liane de Wit ASSEN 1:41:43
3 85 14 Sasja Stapper SCHIPBORG 1:48:24
4 86 10 Gerrien Achterop DE BILT 1:48:36
5 96 13 Rosan Slebioda DELFT 1:52:34
6 98 15 Minke Twijnstra ZWOLLE 1:53:28
7 103 12 Rinyanne Dirksma ASSEN 2:00:29
Vrouwen Masters
Positie Overall Nummer Naam deelnemer Woonplaats Eindtijd
1 33 5 Mirjam Bijlsma ZUIDLAREN 1:34:32
2 71 2 Cora Mulder OVERBERG 1:44:11
3 75 17 Francis Schuurman HOOGEZAND 1:45:09
4 80 4 Joke Rosier VRIES 1:47:14
5 99 3 Emelie Papenburg LEUSDEN 1:54:25
6 106 1 Joke Cremer-Bakker GORREDIJK 2:07:55
Estafette
Positie Overall Nummer Naam deelnemer Woonplaats Eindtijd
1 4 143 Triathlon TeamAssen ASSEN 1:24:07
2 8 134 Dreamteam ASSEN 1:26:12
3 10 128 Anjo JagerFietsenAssen GROLLOO 1:27:40
4 15 167 ARKO United GRONINGEN 1:28:48
5 16 149 Team Eclips2 ASSEN 1:29:18
6 26 146 Team Eclips1 ASSEN 1:32:49
7 34 161 Vvv 3 SMILDE 1:34:34
8 39 170 Jaspers/Zwagers LOON 1:35:34
9 50 155 Te StrakInPak ASSEN 1:39:08
10 54 152 Team Uiterwijk LOON 1:40:01
11 56 164 Wittendorpjes ASSEN 1:40:13
12 65 137 Hellas Duo UTRECHT 1:41:55
13 90 158 Team Yvonne/Gerrit/Judith LOON 1:50:50
 

sponsor