Uitslag Duathloon 2011

PDF
Jongens (H00)
Positie Overall Nummer Naam deelnemer Woonplaats Eindtijd
1 2 201 Martin Breuk OUDERKERK a/d AMSTEL 0:21:28
2 3 200 Lorenzo van Bruggen HARKSTEDE 0:21:41
Jongens (H08)
Positie Overall Nummer Naam deelnemer Woonplaats Eindtijd
1 12 215 Bas Willems ASSEN 0:23:40
2 18 217 Floris de Vries LOON 0:25:32
3 21 216 Lorenzo Martodimedjo ASSEN 0:26:05
4 24 211 Stijn Kamphuis ASSEN 0:26:34
5 25 212 Lars Tiesing ASSEN 0:26:40
6 28 214 Liam Inwards ASSEN 0:26:53
Jongens (H10)
Positie Overall Nummer Naam deelnemer Woonplaats Eindtijd
1 4 231 Niels Tuit ASSEN 0:21:48
2 7 226 Patrick Ernens ROLDE 0:22:40
3 8 230 Wiegel Spits ASSEN 0:23:02
4 13 227 Thomas Faassen ASSEN 0:24:05
5 14 229 Yorick de Boer ASSEN 0:24:08
6 30 232 Adam Drong ASSEN 0:28:20
Jongens (H12)
Positie Overall Nummer Naam deelnemer Woonplaats Eindtijd
1 31 251 Ruard Smeenge Deurze 0:28:49
2 32 247 Tom Hendrikse ASSEN 0:28:50
3 35 250 Rowan Veenhuizen TYNAARLOO 0:30:45
4 42 246 Sander Faassen ASSEN 0:32:57
5 50 249 Stefan Dijk ASSEN 0:33:45
6 56 253 Mark Braamskamp ROLDE 0:34:50
7 59 248 Guus Pigge ASSEN 0:36:34
8 63 252 Delano Martodimedjo ASSEN 0:39:17
Jongens (H14)
Positie Overall Nummer Naam deelnemer Woonplaats Eindtijd
1 33 288 Mike Meijer ASSEN 0:29:02
2 39 285 Dennie Weerink ASSEN 0:32:25
3 41 278 Nordin Merema ASSEN 0:32:49
4 43 272 Niek Bosga LOON 0:33:04
5 44 280 Nino Pieket Weeserink ASSEN 0:33:16
6 48 287 Jurre v.d. Schaaf LEEK 0:33:25
7 49 276 Frank Kopenga ASSEN 0:33:39
8 51 284 Jordy vd Water ASSEN 0:34:09
8 51 274 Tom van Houten ASSEN 0:34:09
10 53 271 Yoeri van Achteren ASSEN 0:34:18
11 54 277 Leon Merema ASSEN 0:34:19
12 55 279 Rafit Migdad ASSEN 0:34:24
13 57 281 Matthijs Schipper ASSEN 0:34:54
14 58 286 Thomas Dijk ASSEN 0:34:55
15 61 289 Noam Drong ASSEN 0:38:38
Meisjes (D00)
Positie Overall Nummer Naam deelnemer Woonplaats Eindtijd
1 10 206 Emma Pigge ASSEN 0:23:13
2 11 208 Samarijn Pluimert LOON 0:23:36
3 17 207 Veerle Patberg LOON 0:24:40
4 29 205 Julie Kamphuis ASSEN 0:27:09
5 47 209 Ilse Glas LOON 0:33:24
Meisjes (D08)
Positie Overall Nummer Naam deelnemer Woonplaats Eindtijd
1 22 222 Colet de Ruiter BOVENSMILDE 0:26:08
2 36 224 Julia Glas LOON 0:31:15
3 37 221 Silke Patberg LOON 0:31:17
4 38 223 Emma Breuk OUDERKERK a/d AMSTEL 0:31:25
Meisjes (D10)
Positie Overall Nummer Naam deelnemer Woonplaats Eindtijd
1 1 236 Merel Hulst ASSEN 0:20:59
2 5 241 Joelle de Ruiter BOVENSMILDE 0:22:03
3 6 243 Marjolein Kuiper LEEK 0:22:25
4 9 242 Marit van der Schaaf LEEK 0:23:03
5 15 240 Anne-Marit Spits ASSEN 0:24:10
6 16 238 Lisa Eising ASSEN 0:24:23
7 19 237 Inge Ossentjuk LOON 0:25:35
8 20 239 Celine de Boer ASSEN 0:25:38
9 23 261 Sarina Martodimedjo ASSEN 0:26:10
10 26 260 Danielle Philips ASSEN 0:26:42
11 27 245 Larissa Wildeboer ASSEN 0:26:44
12 34 244 Nienke Smeenge LOON 0:30:02
Meisjes (D12)
Positie Overall Nummer Naam deelnemer Woonplaats Eindtijd
1 45 267 Janine Walters ASSEN 0:33:17
2 46 270 Linda Smeenge DEURZE 0:33:20
3 60 269 Danique de Ruiter BOVENSMILDE 0:37:44
4 62 268 Soraya Braker ASSEN 0:39:04
5 64 266 Myrthe Ernens ROLDE 0:39:21
6 65 259 Floor Baas LOON 0:39:30
Meisjes (D14)
Positie Overall Nummer Naam deelnemer Woonplaats Eindtijd
1 40 291 Marlene Zwaneveld ASSEN 0:32:30
 

sponsor