Uitslagenlijst 2013

PDF
Uitslagenlijst Unive Triathloon 2013
HEREN SENIOREN H20
Positie Overall Nummer Naam deelnemer Woonplaats Eindtijd
1 1 2 Robert Beute ASSEN 1:19:10
2 2 5 Ben van Oeveren EDE 1:22:05
3 14 24 Warner Tholen ZUIDHORN 1:28:02
4 15 10 Sieger Everts ASSEN 1:28:31
5 17 27 Robert Jan Sanderman RIJSSEN 1:28:49
6 25 12 Edgar de Gunst ASSEN 1:30:23
7 30 25 Wilco de Vos GRONINGEN 1:31:20
7 30 9 Bauke Dijk LEEUWARDEN 1:31:20
9 36 19 Ebe van der Molen ZUIDHORN 1:34:25
10 41 13 Martin de Haan DEDEMSVAART 1:35:11
11 45 20 Wouter Patberg LOON 1:36:07
12 51 7 Jacob Brouwer LEEUWARDEN 1:37:38
13 54 28 Anne Jan Dam ASSEN 1:38:11
14 55 4 Cornelis Boschma SCHALSUM 1:38:49
15 61 17 Peter van der Maas GRONINGEN 1:39:52
16 67 21 Jasper Pluijmert LOON 1:41:55
17 80 16 Jeroen van der Linden LEUSDEN 1:45:06
18 86 14 Bart Hokke YDE 1:47:11
19 87 11 Rik de Groot GRONINGEN 1:47:44
20 92 22 Kay de Roos HOUTIGEHAGE 1:50:02
21 93 1 Dennis Appels ALPHEN A/D RIJN 1:50:20
22 111 8 Edward Dekker ARNHEM 2:06:53
HEREN MASTERS H40
Positie Overall Nummer Naam deelnemer Woonplaats Eindtijd
1 6 69 Marcel ten Wolde GRONINGEN 1:23:44
2 8 41 Arnoud van Garderen LEUSDEN 1:24:24
3 10 46 Maurits van der Heijde ONSTWEDDE 1:26:18
4 12 68 Jasper Wattjes NIJMEGEN 1:26:35
5 13 44 Arnoud Hageman HARKSTEDE 1:27:40
6 16 43 Peter van Grootheest ZWOLLE 1:28:44
7 19 40 Ritske Flootman MENALDUM 1:29:13
8 20 53 Gerben Kroes BLIJHAM 1:29:21
9 21 52 Koen Peeters GRONINGEN 1:29:28
10 22 62 Vincent Telgen TILBURG 1:30:03
11 26 61 Sander Teeuwisse HOOGLAND 1:30:37
12 35 51 Jan Kassies ASSEN 1:34:20
13 37 42 Gertjan de Greef AMERSFOORT 1:34:33
14 39 31 Piet Alkema HOOGEZAND 1:34:44
15 40 48 Gerrit Jansen ASSEN 1:34:56
16 42 65 Sjouke Venema WAGENINGEN 1:35:32
17 43 58 Jeroen Sanders BEUNINGEN GLD 1:35:36
18 48 37 Alex Bloemsma GRONINGEN 1:36:38
19 49 50 Hajo Jonker DE RIJP 1:37:18
20 50 45 Paul van der Haring ASSEN 1:37:30
21 57 35 Wim Biemold ASSEN 1:39:04
22 58 32 Henk Balsters ASSEN 1:39:25
23 59 64 Wim Veenema GRONINGEN 1:39:40
24 62 55 Theo Lutke ASSEN 1:39:53
25 63 34 Eddy Beverwijk ZUIDBROEK 1:40:17
26 65 38 Edwin Busch MIDWOLDE 1:41:12
27 68 70 Ed de Bruin DEN HAAG 1:42:08
28 73 60 Marcel Smalbil ASSEN 1:42:58
29 74 54 Robert Lanting ASSEN 1:43:21
30 75 47 Mark van den Heuvel PEIZE 1:43:39
31 77 66 Gert Vos WESTERBORK 1:43:54
32 84 67 Harry Vos WESTERBORK 1:46:14
33 91 49 Pieter Janssen VUGHT 1:49:53
34 94 57 Wessel de Roos HOUTIGEHAGE 1:50:27
35 103 33 Guido van Benthem ZEEWOLDE 1:55:34
36 106 71 Ronald Beverwijk ZUIDBROEK 1:57:13
37 112 56 Rene Pruijssers LOOSBROEK 2:08:29
HEREN MASTERS H50
Positie Overall Nummer Naam deelnemer Woonplaats Eindtijd
1 18 79 Rob Hendrikse ASSEN 1:28:55
2 24 88 Frits Riemersma HAREN 1:30:12
3 28 83 Oscar de Jong DOODSTIL 1:31:04
4 32 76 Peter Berghuis ZUIDLAREN 1:31:56
5 34 90 Harmjan Speelman ASSEN 1:34:03
6 46 75 Jan Annema WERGEA 1:36:09
7 47 87 Ben Brekhof ASSEN 1:36:26
8 53 89 Bert Rijneveld SCHOONHOVEN 1:38:08
9 66 99 Peter Zuidema LOON 1:41:13
10 72 94 Albert de Vries SCHIJNDEL 1:42:57
11 76 95 Henk Weerdmeester BENSCHOP 1:43:52
12 79 85 Hans van der Linden LEUSDEN 1:44:46
13 82 77 Pieter Cremer GORREDIJK 1:45:40
14 83 93 Gerrit Trul HOOGERSMILDE 1:46:05
15 85 81 Wijnand Jager ALDE LEIE 1:47:07
16 88 96 Jan Wessels MIDWOLDA 1:48:02
17 97 92 Jacob Spoelman ASSEN 1:51:45
18 98 98 Jan Zomers NIJ BEETS 1:52:28
19 99 86 Erik Neelen EELDE 1:53:18
20 101 82 Bert Joling ASSEN 1:54:01
DAMES SENIOREN D20
Positie Overall Nummer Naam deelnemer Woonplaats Eindtijd
1 38 110 Marieke van Hunen EDE 1:34:43
2 64 107 Sandra Dijk - Hettinga GRONINGEN 1:40:31
3 70 105 Mireille Baart WAGENINGEN 1:42:36
4 96 109 Maaike Stoel HAREN 1:51:18
5 102 128 Belinda van Alphen ALPHEN A/D RIJN 1:55:33
6 108 108 Cindy Spieksma LEEUWARDEN 1:58:49
7 115 106 Margriet van Dijk NIJKERK 2:19:19
DAMES MASTERS D40
Positie Overall Nummer Naam deelnemer Woonplaats Eindtijd
1 33 121 Ingrid van Lubek HILVERSUM 1:32:51
2 51 117 Yvonne van Keulen-Jekel LEUSDEN 1:37:38
3 78 115 Maaike Hornstra JELLUM 1:44:10
4 80 114 Hilde van Heuveln DOODSTIL 1:45:06
5 89 122 Joke Rosier VRIES 1:48:57
5 89 120 Emelie Papenburg LEUSDEN 1:48:57
7 95 119 Rieta Leistra Fidder ASSEN 1:50:37
8 100 124 Toos v.d. Vliet NIJ BEETS 1:53:46
9 104 112 Adriana Bakker GRONINGEN 1:56:57
10 107 125 Gea Westra NIEUW-ANNERVEEN 1:57:15
11 109 123 Beatrix Verhofstad SCHIPBORG 1:59:19
12 113 113 Joke Cremer-Bakker GORREDIJK 2:08:59
13 114 116 Trijnie Joling ASSEN 2:11:03
ESTAFETTE
Positie Overall Nummer Naam deelnemer Woonplaats Eindtijd
1 3 133 Team Bakker/Bennen ROLDE 1:22:26
2 4 145 Team Huisjes-Pepping-Everts ASSEN 1:22:59
3 5 157 Triathlonteamassen ASSEN 1:23:02
4 7 166 Bas-Marcel-Niels GRONINGEN 1:24:15
5 9 154 Tomjackfrits ASSEN 1:26:03
6 11 178 Vivaldi ZUIDLAREN 1:26:23
7 23 169 Vvv SMILDE 1:30:09
8 27 136 Den ZottenBerre GRONINGEN 1:30:45
9 29 139 Mighty Meijers ASSEN 1:31:16
10 44 163 Tuinfluiters ASSEN 1:36:01
11 56 142 Team Hero ASSEN 1:38:59
12 60 148 Team Sts DEURZE 1:39:49
13 69 151 The Hotdogs BEDUM 1:42:10
14 71 175 Wijzijnbeterdanbas ASSEN 1:42:52
15 105 181 Leo-Ladies ASSEN 1:57:06
16 110 160 Triple-J ASSEN 2:01:50
 

sponsor