Uitslag Duathloon 2013

PDF
Uitslagenlijst Unive Duathloon 2013
Jongens (H00)
Positie Overall Nummer Naam deelnemer Woonplaats Eindtijd
1 2 200 Daan Busscher ASSEN 0:20:44
2 20 203 Koen Kamphuis ASSEN 0:24:20
3 27 202 Thom Pluijmert LOON 0:26:03
Jongens (H08)
Positie Overall Nummer Naam deelnemer Woonplaats Eindtijd
1 10 214 Sweder Visser ASSEN 0:22:40
2 12 216 Maarten Hamminga ANNEN 0:23:06
3 19 217 Jari de Ruiter ASSEN 0:23:40
4 23 215 Raymon J Visser ASSEN 0:24:59
5 25 218 Noud Smeenge LOON 0:25:18
Jongens (H10)
Positie Overall Nummer Naam deelnemer Woonplaats Eindtijd
1 1 239 Tibor del Grosso EELDE 0:18:42
2 3 238 Bas Willems ASSEN 0:20:46
3 5 231 Stijn Kamphuis ASSEN 0:21:14
4 6 237 Jamie Verhagen EELDE 0:21:30
5 8 232 David Kloet ASSEN 0:22:28
6 12 236 Niek Uiterwijk VEENDAM 0:23:06
7 20 234 Bas Postema ASSEN 0:24:20
8 22 235 Mark Slim MEEDEN 0:24:28
9 26 240 Daniel van Nijnatten ASSEN 0:25:21
10 28 233 Derk Kroezen ASSEN 0:26:09
Jongens (H12)
Positie Overall Nummer Naam deelnemer Woonplaats Eindtijd
1 32 257 Bodi del Grosso EELDE 0:28:45
2 40 258 Lars Boven REUTUM 0:31:35
3 45 259 Patrick Ernens ROLDE 0:35:49
4 47 255 Thomas Faassen ASSEN 0:36:58
5 48 256 Pim Kloet ASSEN 0:37:28
Jongens (H14)
Positie Overall Nummer Naam deelnemer Woonplaats Eindtijd
1 34 275 Sander Faassen ASSEN 0:28:48
2 36 277 Rowan Veenhuizen TYNAARLO 0:29:12
3 41 276 Guus Pigge ASSEN 0:33:00
4 42 278 Mark Braamskamp ROLDE 0:33:54
Meisjes (D00)
Positie Overall Nummer Naam deelnemer Woonplaats Eindtijd
1 4 208 Duvessa Duran ASSEN 0:21:00
2 7 206 Marieke Kloet ASSEN 0:21:38
3 12 207 Michelle Timmer ASSEN 0:23:06
Meisjes (D08)
Positie Overall Nummer Naam deelnemer Woonplaats Eindtijd
1 9 221 Julie Kamphuis ASSEN 0:22:35
2 24 222 Susan Willems ASSEN 0:25:06
3 31 224 Skylar del Grosso EELDE 0:27:58
4 33 228 Samarijn Pluijmert LOON 0:28:46
5 35 227 Ilse Glas LOON 0:28:50
6 37 223 Emma Pigge ASSEN 0:31:04
Meisjes (D10)
Positie Overall Nummer Naam deelnemer Woonplaats Eindtijd
1 10 248 Colet de Ruiter BOVENSMILDE 0:22:40
2 15 249 Lieke Slagter ANNEN 0:23:07
3 16 246 Muze Brink ASSEN 0:23:08
3 16 251 Anouk Hamminga ANNEN 0:23:08
5 18 250 Kimberley Boven REUTUM 0:23:33
6 29 252 Silke Patberg LOON 0:27:16
6 29 253 Julia Glas LOON 0:27:16
Meisjes (D12)
Positie Overall Nummer Naam deelnemer Woonplaats Eindtijd
1 39 265 Joelle de Ruiter BOVENSMILDE 0:31:18
2 43 267 Marit van der Schaaf LEEK 0:34:38
3 46 266 Eline Uiterwijk VEENDAM 0:36:51
Meisjes (D14)
Positie Overall Nummer Naam deelnemer Woonplaats Eindtijd
1 38 288 Danique de Ruiter BOVENSMILDE 0:31:06
2 44 289 Anouk Springer GIETEN 0:35:25
3 49 287 Myrthe Ernens Rolde 0:37:48
4 50 286 Soraya Braker ASSEN 0:38:15
 

sponsor