Uitslag Duathloon 2014

PDF
Jongens (H00)
Positie Overall Nummer Naam deelnemer Woonplaats Eindtijd
1 1 18 Joas de Ruiter ASSEN 0:16:57
2 4 9 Koen Kamphuis ASSEN 0:19:38
3 9 202 Thom Pluijmert LOON 0:20:32
4 10 23 Finn Verboom ANNEN 0:20:40
5 13 6 Xuan Aardema Benjamins ASSEN 0:20:59
6 20 19 Niels Tholen ZUIDHORN 0:21:57
7 22 201 Gijs de Boer ASSEN 0:22:04
8 29 196 Bram van Es AALDEN 0:22:43
Jongens (H08)
Positie Overall Nummer Naam deelnemer Woonplaats Eindtijd
1 14 73 Jari de Ruiter ASSEN 0:21:10
2 15 114 Noud Smeenge LOON 0:21:15
3 26 169 Jochem de Boer Assen 0:22:28
4 31 168 Lars de Boer ASSEN 0:23:13
5 32 192 Jasper Gortemaker Assen 0:23:24
6 33 194 Jelmer Rensing WIJSTER 0:23:28
7 34 191 Olaf Rozendaal ASSEN 0:24:18
8 36 59 Jelle Oostveen HAREN 0:25:43
Jongens (H10)
Positie Overall Nummer Naam deelnemer Woonplaats Eindtijd
1 3 111 Jesper Mulder RUINERWOLD 0:19:04
2 5 213 David Kloet ASSEN 0:19:57
3 6 171 Raymon Visser ASSEN 0:20:10
4 11 170 Sweder Visser ASSEN 0:20:48
5 16 233 Niek Uiterwijk VEENDAM 0:21:28
5 16 118 Jibbe Teeuwisse HOOGLAND 0:21:28
7 18 193 Niels Lutgert ASSEN 0:21:37
8 19 234 Mark Slim MEEDEN 0:21:55
9 22 220 Derk Kroezen ASSEN 0:22:04
10 25 219 Bas Postema ASSEN 0:22:13
11 41 210 Jorn Duker ASSEN 0:27:40
Jongens (H12)
Positie Overall Nummer Naam deelnemer Woonplaats Eindtijd
1 49 130 Jamie Verhagen EELDE 0:30:08
2 51 179 Bas Willems ASSEN 0:30:24
3 57 178 Dico de Waal ASSEN 0:34:00
4 58 129 Stijn Kamphuis ASSEN 0:34:27
Jongens (H14)
Positie Overall Nummer Naam deelnemer Woonplaats Eindtijd
1 45 186 Joris Rietveld ZUIDLAREN 0:29:00
2 50 203 Mark Braamskamp ROLDE 0:30:16
3 52 187 Lucas Verhofstad SCHIPBORG 0:31:38
4 54 188 Maarten Dijkstra BORGER 0:32:55
5 55 184 Thomas Faassen ASSEN 0:33:08
Meisjes (D00)
Positie Overall Nummer Naam deelnemer Woonplaats Eindtijd
1 2 30 Michelle Timmer ASSEN 0:18:17
2 6 28 Duvessa Doran ASSEN 0:20:10
3 28 57 Lizz Verboom ANNEN 0:22:34
Meisjes (D08)
Positie Overall Nummer Naam deelnemer Woonplaats Eindtijd
1 38 195 Samarijn Pluijmert LOON 0:26:25
2 39 228 Veerle Patberg LOON 0:26:35
3 40 198 Isabel Slomp COEVORDEN 0:26:42
4 42 100 Danne Teeuwisse HOOGLAND 0:27:47
5 43 97 Julie Kamphuis ASSEN 0:27:52
6 46 197 Anna van Es AALDEN 0:29:32
7 47 218 Marieke Kloet ASSEN 0:29:37
Meisjes (D10)
Positie Overall Nummer Naam deelnemer Woonplaats Eindtijd
1 8 174 Colet de Ruiter BOVENSMILDE 0:20:22
2 12 204 Denise Zanferrari ASSEN 0:20:49
3 21 176 Susan Willems ASSEN 0:22:03
4 24 199 Maaike Scholing ASSEN 0:22:05
5 27 225 Malena Prins ASSEN 0:22:33
6 30 175 Lieke Slagter ANNEN 0:22:55
7 35 173 Emma Pigge ASSEN 0:25:36
8 37 177 Lisa Biemold ASSEN 0:25:58
Meisjes (D12)
Positie Overall Nummer Naam deelnemer Woonplaats Eindtijd
1 44 183 Joelle de Ruiter BOVENSMILDE 0:28:57
2 56 109 Anne-Marit Spits ASSEN 0:33:45
3 59 182 Ilse Lutke ASSEN 0:34:32
4 60 180 Muze Brink ASSEN 0:36:06
Meisjes (D14)
Positie Overall Nummer Naam deelnemer Woonplaats Eindtijd
1 48 190 Danique de Ruiter BOVENSMILDE 0:29:55
2 53 189 Soraya Braker ASSEN 0:31:39
 

sponsor