Uitslag Duathloon 2015

PDF
Uitslagenlijst Duathloon 2015
Jongens (H00)
Positie Overall Nummer Naam deelnemer Woonplaats Eindtijd
1 1 402 Tom van Dalen ASSEN 0:19:25
2 2 401 Thom Pluijmert LOON 0:19:42
3 18 400 Ian de Ruiter ASSEN 0:25:16
Jongens (H08)
Positie Overall Nummer Naam deelnemer Woonplaats Eindtijd
1 5 420 Quinten Gilde HENGELO 0:20:42
2 9 417 Joas de Ruiter ASSEN 0:21:43
3 11 419 Ruben Eefting HOLLANDSCHEVELD 0:22:18
4 15 473 Lennart Rensing WIJSTER 0:24:23
5 16 416 Finn van Sleen STEENWIJK 0:24:59
6 22 471 Jeroen Arkes ASSEN 0:25:55
7 23 415 Xuan Aardema Benjamins ASSEN 0:26:14
8 24 418 Jorian Uiterwijk Veendam 0:27:03
Jongens (H10)
Positie Overall Nummer Naam deelnemer Woonplaats Eindtijd
1 4 429 Noud Smeenge LOON 0:20:35
2 7 427 Kay van Sleen STEENWIJK 0:21:23
3 8 432 Jelmer Rensing WIJSTER 0:21:39
4 10 428 Jari de Ruiter ASSEN 0:21:50
5 25 431 John Duker VRIES 0:27:22
6 28 426 Gustavo Aardema Benjamins ASSEN 0:28:15
Jongens (H12)
Positie Overall Nummer Naam deelnemer Woonplaats Eindtijd
1 26 446 Jesper Mulder RUINERWOLD 0:27:55
2 29 449 Jamie Verhagen EELDE 0:28:35
3 31 445 Bas Willems ASSEN 0:30:13
4 34 447 Niek Uiterwijk VEENDAM 0:32:19
5 37 448 Mark Slim MEEDEN 0:33:35
6 40 444 Jibbe Teeuwisse HOOGLAND 0:33:55
Jongens (H14)
Positie Overall Nummer Naam deelnemer Woonplaats Eindtijd
1 27 457 Joris Rietveld ZUIDLAREN 0:27:56
2 30 459 Martijn Gilde HENGELO 0:29:42
3 32 458 Pim Kloet ASSEN 0:31:18
4 38 460 Robin Heikamp ASSEN 0:33:38
Meisjes (D00)
Positie Overall Nummer Naam deelnemer Woonplaats Eindtijd
1 3 408 Shannon de Gunst Assen 0:20:34
Meisjes (D08)
Positie Overall Nummer Naam deelnemer Woonplaats Eindtijd
1 12 422 Britt van den Hove ASSEN 0:22:32
2 14 424 Michelle Timmer ASSEN 0:24:13
3 19 423 Erin Rademaker ASSEN 0:25:18
4 20 472 Rachel de Gunst ASSEN 0:25:21
4 20 421 Duvessa Duran ASSEN 0:25:21
Meisjes (D10)
Positie Overall Nummer Naam deelnemer Woonplaats Eindtijd
1 6 437 Susan Willems ASSEN 0:20:56
2 13 438 Samarijn Pluijmert LOON 0:22:46
3 17 436 Emma Pigge ASSEN 0:25:02
Meisjes (D12)
Positie Overall Nummer Naam deelnemer Woonplaats Eindtijd
1 33 451 Colet de Ruiter BOVENSMILDE 0:31:43
2 35 454 Ilse Lutke ASSEN 0:32:49
3 36 452 Marijke Harmsma BOVENSMILDE 0:33:17
4 41 453 Muze Brink ASSEN 0:34:04
Meisjes (D14)
Positie Overall Nummer Naam deelnemer Woonplaats Eindtijd
1 39 465 Anne Marit Spits ASSEN 0:33:48
2 42 464 Nienke Smeenge LOON 0:35:38
 

sponsor