Uitslagenlijst 2015

PDF
Uitslagenlijst Triathloon 2015
HEREN JUNIOREN H16
Positie Overall Nummer Naam deelnemer Woonplaats Licentienr. Eindtijd
HEREN SENIOREN H20
Positie Overall Nummer Naam deelnemer Woonplaats Licentienr. Eindtijd
1 5 38 Tom Hendrikse ASSEN 1:27:15
2 7 45 Edwin Wiersema EELDE 1:27:22
3 9 32 Dion Dijkman ASSEN 1:27:28
4 17 56 Niek Visser SOEST 76A23569M303 1:30:45
5 18 49 Jelmer Rijkes GRONINGEN 1:31:01
6 20 57 Jeroen van der Vlist EELDE 78A24905M103 1:31:50
7 22 47 Herman Oostra GRONINGEN 80A28491M103 1:31:57
8 24 58 Wilco de Vos GRONINGEN 84A25759M103 1:33:04
9 29 44 Peter van der Maas GRONINGEN 1:33:47
10 30 61 Bart van de Walle GRONINGEN 1:33:53
11 33 37 Rik de Groot GIETEN 1:34:14
12 35 40 Alnout Koedijk GRONINGEN 82L31633M103 1:34:47
13 38 29 Erik Deenen GRONINGEN 1:36:18
14 41 30 Mathijs Dekker BORGER 1:36:48
15 49 60 Arnoud van Waardenburg GRONINGEN 1:39:06
16 50 39 Bart Hokke YDE 1:39:36
17 78 52 Tom van Tol ARNHEM 1:46:50
18 90 50 Marcel de Roo GRONINGEN 1:50:42
19 91 55 Mark Verlinden ARNHEM 1:50:43
20 105 34 Kevin Eefting GROLLOO 1:55:31
21 110 51 Kay de Roos HOUTIGEHAGE 1:57:38
22 113 43 Joost van Leeuwen ARNHEM 2:00:24
HEREN MASTERS H40
Positie Overall Nummer Naam deelnemer Woonplaats Licentienr. Eindtijd
1 2 28 Robert Beute ASSEN 75A21723M101 1:21:40
2 3 35 Sieger Everts ASSEN 1:26:22
3 4 95 Frank Veltman ALMERE 68A00790M301 1:26:42
4 10 79 Gh Hutten HARDENBERG 1:27:42
5 15 75 Arnoud Hageman HARKSTEDE 67A18653M103 1:29:09
6 16 74 Ronald vd Haak ADUARD 1:29:56
7 19 53 Marcel Van Der Mei ASSEN 1:31:04
8 25 85 Patrick Keizer LEIDEN 1:33:16
9 28 93 Sander Teeuwisse HOOGLAND 70A14622M302 1:33:35
10 32 73 Audri vd Giezen ASSEN 1:34:09
11 40 89 Jan Pouwels HARDENBERG 1:36:46
12 42 80 Gerrit Jansen ASSEN 1:37:09
12 42 98 Anton Boerema PIETERBUREN 1:37:09
14 46 66 Alex Bloemsma WINSUM 70A26391M103 1:38:04
15 48 84 Jan Kassies ASSEN 1:38:56
16 53 48 Jasper Pluijmert LOON 1:41:25
17 54 92 Steven Soederhuizen ARNHEM 1:41:39
18 61 76 Paul van der Haring ASSEN 69X32554M100 1:42:59
19 62 90 Rino Reuvekamp ARNHEM 1:43:02
20 80 65 Michiel Barendse ARNHEM 1:47:01
21 81 54 Leonardo Veen GRONINGEN 1:47:19
22 84 36 Rutger van Galen ARNHEM 1:47:59
23 87 77 Edwin Hillenga ZUIDLAREN 1:48:25
24 93 59 Simon de Vries GRONINGEN 1:51:48
25 98 94 Rienk Timmerman ARNHEM 1:53:17
26 100 78 Michiel Hogerhuis ARNHEM 1:53:35
27 103 86 Michiel van der Maat ARNHEM 1:54:02
28 107 96 Paul Vorstermans ARNHEM 1:56:24
29 108 87 Frank Mulders ARNHEM 1:57:07
30 109 82 Pontus Kallén ARNHEM 1:57:32
31 112 81 Arijleen Jordaan ARNHEM 1:58:01
32 114 72 Bauke Gerbens ARNHEM 2:00:51
33 119 70 Borg van der Elst ARNHEM 2:06:30
34 120 88 Gary Poole ARNHEM 2:08:47
35 123 91 Remco Smit ARNHEM 2:12:56
HEREN MASTERS H50
Positie Overall Nummer Naam deelnemer Woonplaats Licentienr. Eindtijd
1 8 116 Maurits van der Heijde ONSTWEDDE 64A00291M500 1:27:24
2 13 112 Ritske Flootman MENALDUM 64A07470M106 1:29:02
3 21 125 Frits Riemersma HAREN 51A04449M103 1:31:54
4 23 110 Wessel Dekker BORGER 1:32:57
5 26 127 Harmjan Speelman ASSEN 1:33:19
6 31 117 Rob Hendrikse ASSEN 1:33:55
7 37 120 Oscar de Jong DOODSTIL 63A22471M103 1:36:16
8 39 103 Tjeerd Boomsma DOKKUM 1:36:25
9 47 111 Jantinus Ziengs AMERSFOORT 1:38:05
10 52 104 Ben Brekhof ASSEN 1:41:20
11 63 121 Rob Laan DRACHTEN 1:43:30
12 65 115 Tim Hayter ARNHEM 1:43:50
13 66 131 Bart van der Veere GRONINGEN 1:43:56
14 70 118 Harold Hulst GRONINGEN 64A28169M100 1:45:17
15 72 100 Piet Alkema HOOGEZAND 1:45:22
16 74 109 Fokko Dam ASSEN 1:46:20
17 76 124 Luc Oosterhof ASSEN 1:46:28
18 79 132 Rob Wibbelink ASSEN 1:46:54
19 83 122 Roger Mulder GRONINGEN 1:47:52
20 85 130 Gerrit Trul HOOGERSMILDE 1:48:09
21 92 108 Pieter Cremer GORREDIJK 52A22360M112 1:50:47
22 95 123 Erik Neelen EELDE 1:52:26
23 97 105 Hans Büthker ARNHEM 1:53:09
24 99 113 Henk Gierveld UTRECHT 1:53:26
25 101 128 Jacob Spoelman ASSEN 1:53:36
26 106 126 Wessel de Roos HOUTIGEHAGE 1:56:19
27 116 119 Bert Joling ASSEN 2:03:52
28 118 102 Guido Bollen ARNHEM 2:05:46
29 121 106 Rob Clermonts ARNHEM 2:08:50
30 124 101 Hans Bogers ARNHEM 2:16:48
DAMES SENIOREN D20
Positie Overall Nummer Naam deelnemer Woonplaats Licentienr. Eindtijd
1 44 16 Hanneke Rus GRONINGEN 82A27023V103 1:37:19
2 45 14 Sandra Dijk-Hettinga GRONINGEN 76A02162V103 1:37:24
3 55 18 Susanne van Milligen HOORNSTERZWAAG 77A32325V104 1:41:50
4 57 19 Klaziena Politiek GRONINGEN 89A33000V110 1:42:00
5 67 15 Rolien Duiven ZWOLLE 80A27413V203 1:44:02
6 68 17 Heleen Hoogeveen GRONINGEN 1:44:27
7 75 22 Karla Schipper GRONINGEN 79A32020V103 1:46:24
8 82 20 Ilse Russcher GRONINGEN 87A30375V103 1:47:31
9 89 21 Nynke Scheeper GRONINGEN 1:49:54
10 101 41 Jaike Kruidhof GRONINGEN 1:53:36
11 115 24 Maaike Stoel HAREN 78A28919V103 2:03:24
12 122 13 Laura Brands GRONINGEN 2:12:10
DAMES MASTERS D40
Positie Overall Nummer Naam deelnemer Woonplaats Licentienr. Eindtijd
1 14 11 Riikka Vreeswijk-Kelja GORINCHEM 1:29:05
2 36 6 Ingrid van Lubek HILVERSUM 71A31542V228 1:34:55
3 56 8 Francis Schuurman HOOGEZAND 67L27203V103 1:41:56
4 59 4 Esther Geerlings LEIDEN 69A18238V513 1:42:24
5 60 1 Marike Bremmer ASSEN 75A33299V101 1:42:40
6 71 3 Elske Dijkstra GRONINGEN 73L17613V103 1:45:21
7 88 5 Rieta Leistra-Fidder ASSEN 1:49:51
8 94 7 Emelie Papenburg LEUSDEN 68A15086V300 1:51:54
9 125 9 Janine Tummers ARNHEM 2:26:30
ESTAFETTE
Positie Overall Nummer Naam deelnemer Woonplaats Licentienr. Eindtijd
1 1 170 Team Smeenge ZEEGSE 1:16:56
2 6 137 Bikkelhard ASSEN 1:27:19
3 11 152 Kasseienknallers EMMEN 1:28:39
4 12 167 Team Fokko-Gerrit-Wouter LOON 1:28:52
5 27 176 Winel 1 BEILEN 1:33:33
6 34 178 Winel 2 ASSEN 1:34:32
7 51 146 Drie-AthlonNoord HAREN 1:40:50
8 58 143 De Diesels SCHIPLUIDEN 1:42:11
9 64 164 Team Dijkveld NOOTDORP 1:43:47
10 69 140 Chicks MetLef ASSEN 1:44:54
11 73 149 Hotdogs HAREN 1:46:14
12 76 155 Lef Fundames ASSEN 1:46:28
13 86 161 Marasgrol GROLLOO 1:48:10
14 96 158 Lef's Pride ASSEN 1:52:53
15 116 173 Triple J ASSEN 2:03:52
GEDISKWALIFICEERD
Positie Overall Nummer Naam deelnemer Woonplaats Licentienr. Eindtijd
1 104 67 Jos Bodewes HAREN 72A28573M103 1:54:45
2 111 129 Henk Tammes ASSEN 1:57:52
 

sponsor