Uitslagenlijst 2003

PDF

Uitslagenlijst Unive Triathloon 2003

Dames 21

 

Positie Overall Nummer Naam deelnemer Woonplaats Eindtijd
1 43 8 Martine ten Kate Balkbrug 1:43:55
2 48 3 Cora Mulder Overberg 1:44:35
3 56 2 Sandra Hettinga Groningen 1:47:21
4 71 5 Florien Remmelts Ruinerwold 1:51:50
5 82 7 Agnes Wolters Kolham 1:54:55
6 105 1 Thea Hendrikse-Bos Assen 2:09:21
Heren 18

 

Positie Overall Nummer Naam deelnemer Woonplaats Eindtijd
1 2 15 Edo van der Meer Smilde 1:24:31
2 34 11 Rene Bouman Hoogeveen 1:41:36
3 100 12 Nanda Cusiel Luxwoude 2:02:37
4 104 14 Hanne Nikkels Zuidwolde 2:08:45
Heren 21

 

Positie Overall Nummer Naam deelnemer Woonplaats Eindtijd
1 3 46 Erik Kuijer Deventer 1:26:54
2 5 66 Martin Veenhuizen Ekehaar 1:28:24
3 6 20 Piet Alkema Hoogezand 1:28:43
4 7 61 Arnoud Van Garderen Leusden 1:29:16
5 11 62 Peter van Grootheest Zwolle 1:31:37
6 12 59 Theo Trul Hoogersmilde 1:32:16
7 13 53 Marcel Peschier Noordwijkerhout 1:32:40
8 16 32 Sieger Everts Assen 1:34:26
9 18 76 Robert Meijer Assen 1:35:27
10 20 34 Jeroen Funken Assen 1:35:44
11 21 58 Onno Treur Delft 1:36:11
12 23 22 Peter Bieshaar Scherpenzeel 1:37:20
13 24 52 Hans Peschier Noordwijkerhout 1:37:39
14 29 64 Egbert Veen Assen 1:40:34
15 30 67 Rense Veenstra Haren 1:40:36
16 32 68 Hans Veldman Utrecht 1:41:30
17 33 75 Richard Trul Hoogersmilde 1:41:32
18 35 73 Arjan Griffioen Hoogezand 1:41:38
19 36 23 Cor Binsma Assen 1:41:46
20 37 71 Jan Zwiers Gieten 1:41:53
21 38 36 Nanno Hakkeling Assen 1:42:04
22 39 33 Maarten Frijlink Peize 1:42:30
23 40 31 Harold Dijkstra Gieten 1:42:42
24 45 27 Dick De Boer Kolham 1:44:12
25 49 57 Jack Stam Assen 1:45:17
26 52 43 Gerard Jansma Leeuwarden 1:45:40
27 54 69 Frank Westerhoff Eelde 1:46:04
28 59 37 Erik Hardonk Assen 1:48:40
29 63 24 Pieter Boelens Assen 1:49:53
30 64 74 Bert van Veen Assen 1:50:09
31 66 50 Harry Nijmeijer Smilde 1:50:31
32 69 44 Jan Kassies Assen 1:51:15
33 73 38 Hein Hogenhuis Groningen 1:53:22
34 75 63 Edwin van Veen Assen 1:54:35
35 76 48 Edward Maris Assen 1:54:41
36 78 39 Rene Hollen Groningen 1:54:49
37 79 26 Cor Buring Assen 1:54:50
38 85 30 Ronald Dekens Assen 1:55:14
39 86 72 Wessel De Roos Houtigehage 1:55:31
40 88 28 Eddie De Roos Assen 1:56:52
41 89 56 Peter Sijbring Assen 1:58:44
42 90 55 Richard Santing Assen 1:58:45
43 94 42 Hans Hut Assen 2:00:10
44 99 49 Erik Mellema Assen 2:02:31
45 101 70 Henk Zuidberg Assen 2:03:28
46 102 25 John Bos Bedum 2:03:58
Heren 40

 

Positie Overall Nummer Naam deelnemer Woonplaats Eindtijd
1 1 80 Rob Barel Overberg 1:23:52
2 4 90 Freddy Dijk Assen 1:28:22
3 8 116 Frits Riemersma Groningen 1:30:33
4 9 85 Jan Davelaar Scherpenzeel 1:30:51
5 10 104 Harmen Ten Hof Assen 1:31:14
6 14 87 Leon de Priester Assen 1:33:50
7 17 93 Rob Hendrikse Assen 1:35:07
8 19 111 Jan Nikkels Zuidwolde 1:35:32
9 25 105 Gerrit Trul Hoogersmilde 1:38:54
10 27 81 Ben Brekhof Assen 1:40:14
11 28 112 Jan Bonder Assen 1:40:24
12 42 106 Hans van der Linden Leusden 1:42:57
13 44 91 Bauke Faber Assen 1:44:00
14 46 84 Ton Cusiel Luxwoude 1:44:25
15 53 98 Joop Peters Assen 1:45:53
16 55 82 Michiel Bunnik Hooglanderveen 1:46:22
17 58 99 Adri Rink Groningen 1:48:38
18 60 97 Piet Meijer Assen 1:49:17
19 61 109 Sietse Woudstra Hardenberg 1:49:19
20 62 86 Cees De Boer Assen 1:49:28
21 67 95 Jan Kolle Groningen 1:50:40
22 68 100 Koos Rooseboom Beilen 1:50:59
23 70 107 Harm Van der Veen Assen 1:51:47
24 77 110 Bert Buring Assen 1:54:43
25 80 101 Jacob Spoelman Assen 1:54:52
26 81 114 Karel Vos Assen 1:54:53
27 83 89 Marten de Vries Groningen 1:54:57
28 84 108 Lambert Veen Ter Aard 1:55:03
29 87 83 Lou Claassens Assen 1:56:42
30 107 102 Sake Stelpstra Dokkum 2:14:45
Estafette

 

Positie Overall Nummer Naam deelnemer Woonplaats Eindtijd
1 15 222 Bastiaannet, Boonstra, Mol Assen 1:34:10
2 22 192 Huisman, V/d Veen, Heikens Assen 1:36:32
3 26 187 V/d Steen, Groen, Appelhof Groningen 1:39:19
4 31 172 Bremmer, Slagter, Hartman Assen 1:41:16
5 41 157 Linthorst, Bos, Marsman Groningen 1:42:54
6 47 147 Ter Veld, Meijering, Westerveld Assen 1:44:30
7 50 202 Dik, Wittendorp, Oldenhuizing Assen 1:45:24
8 51 197 Kloots, Stuut, Kloots Loon 1:45:37
9 57 177 Vollink, Wibbelink, Withoff Assen 1:48:02
10 65 217 Wiechers, Hindriks, Snippe Bovensmilde 1:50:20
11 72 160 Smit, Smit, Jansen Assen 1:53:06
12 74 137 Velema, Mulder, Ter Steeg Assen 1:54:20
13 91 152 De Haas, V/d Span, Moerland Groningen 1:59:03
14 92 127 Stevens, Lesschen, Smit Assen 1:59:51
15 93 167 Tonkes, Zuid, Hingstman Loon 2:00:05
16 95 132 Huizinga, Kloutsema, Klinkhamer Rolde 2:00:42
17 96 207 Franken, Ratering, Uiterwijk Loon 2:01:20
18 97 182 Stoetman, Eissens, Stoetman Assen 2:02:16
19 98 212 Wittendorp, Meijer, Poelman Assen 2:02:25
20 103 122 Westerhoff, Hummel, Meppelink Assen 2:07:58
21 106 142 Spijk, Olthof, Ilsen Assen 2:10:16
 

sponsor