Uitslagenlijst 2002

PDF

Uitslagenlijst Unive Triathloon 2002

Categorie Dames

Positie Overall Naam Plaats Eindtijd
1 38 Cora Mulder OVERBERG 1:42:36
2 52 Sandra Hettinga GRONINGEN 1:44:49
3 80 Anita Popken ASSEN 2:00:38
4 81 Thea Hendrikse-Bos ASSEN 2:00:39
5 83 Emelie Papenburg LEUSDEN 2:05:26

Categorie Junioren

Positie Overall Naam Plaats Eindtijd
1 6 Bart van de Walle ASSEN 1:28:51
2 59 Edwin Schouwenburg ZEEWOLDE 1:47:11
3 60 Rene Bouman HOOGEVEEN 1:47:13

Categorie Senioren

Positie Overall Naam Plaats Eindtijd
1 3 Martin Veenhuizen EKEHAAR 1:26:28
2 5 Piet Alkema HOOGEZAND 1:27:52
3 7 Ritske Flootman MENALDUM 1:29:07
4 8 Marcel Peschier NOORDWIJKERHOUT 1:29:48
5 9 Ronald van de Haak ADUARD 1:30:07
6 10 Arnoud van Garderen LEUSDEN 1:30:21
7 11 Ben Veek LISSE 1:30:37
8 13 Gerard Huizinga ASSEN 1:31:37
9 15 Rene Wieling APPELSCHA 1:32:12
10 17 Jan Bieshaar SCHERPENZEEL 1:32:57
11 18 Sander Teeuwisse AMERSFOORT 1:34:04
12 19 Sieger Everts ASSEN 1:34:24
13 21 Wieben Smit ASSEN 1:35:02
14 23 Peter Bieshaar SCHERPENZEEL 1:35:18
15 24 Nanno Hakkeling ASSEN 1:36:28
16 25 Gerrit Kroes WEZEP 1:36:32
17 26 Hans Veldman UTRECHT 1:37:34
18 28 Egbert Veen ASSEN 1:38:57
19 29 Arjan Griffioen HOOGEZAND 1:39:10
20 30 Richard Trul HOOGERSMILDE 1:39:12
21 39 Henk Hans Vermeulen RODEN 1:42:45
22 42 Richard Wijnalda ASSEN 1:43:31
23 46 Richard Leupen ASSEN 1:44:07
24 48 Jarno Klinkhamer ASSEN 1:44:20
25 49 Peter Leever BEILEN 1:44:31
26 50 Jack Stam ASSEN 1:44:39
27 51 Martin Hoogerkamp GRONINGEN 1:44:44
28 53 Frank Westerhoff PATERSWOLDE 1:44:59
29 54 Edward Maris ASSEN 1:46:20
29 54 Hein Hogenhuis GRONINGEN 1:46:20
31 56 Marten de Vries GRONINGEN 1:46:34
32 57 Evert Huizinga TYNAARLO 1:46:36
33 58 Hans Peschier NOORDWIJK 1:46:48
34 63 Erik Hardonk ASSEN 1:47:45
35 67 Wessel de Roos HOUTIGEHAGE 1:48:50
36 68 Rob van Ekeren GASTEREN 1:48:54
37 69 Frederic Meershoek ROTTERDAM 1:49:01
38 73 Hendrik Hospes ASSEN 1:51:14
39 77 Rene Hollen GRONINGEN 1:53:16
40 79 Henk Zuidberg ASSEN 1:56:51
41 82 Jaap Rijpkema ASSEN 2:03:05

Categorie Veteranen

Positie Overall Naam Plaats Eindtijd
1 1 Rob Barel OVERBERG 1:20:52
2 2 Arie Reurink BALKBRUG 1:25:55
3 4 Freddy Dijk ASSEN 1:27:19
4 12 Rob Hendrikse ASSEN 1:31:23
5 14 Egbert Schuitema VEENDAM 1:31:39
6 16 Girbe Zwaagstra DONKERBROEK 1:32:13
7 27 Ben Brekhof ASSEN 1:38:19
8 31 Paul Lindeboom ZEEWOLDE 1:39:13
9 32 Gerrit Trul BOVENSMILDE 1:40:40
10 33 Michiel Bunnik HOOGLANDERVEEN 1:41:42
11 35 Hans Bouwmeester WEZEP 1:42:07
12 37 Joop Peters ASSEN 1:42:20
13 44 Louis Doorn ZEEWOLDE 1:43:50
14 45 Harm van der Veen ASSEN 1:44:05
15 47 Piet Meijer ASSEN 1:44:11
16 64 Cees de Boer ASSEN 1:47:46
17 66 Lambert Veen TER AARD 1:48:17
18 70 Jacob Spoelman ASSEN 1:49:05
19 76 Bert Buring ASSEN 1:51:55
20 78 Louis Claassens ASSEN 1:53:34
21 84 Jan Plantinga WESTERBORK 2:12:16

Categorie Estafette

Positie Overall Naam Plaats Eindtijd
1 20 Bos, Meijering & Westerveld ASSEN 1:34:41
2 22 Vasse, Bos & Klinkhamer ROLDE 1:35:05
3 34 Franke, Ratering & Uiterwijk LOON 1:41:59
4 35 Boelens, Wittendorp & Oldenhuizing ASSEN 1:42:07
5 40 Wiechers, Hindriks & Snippe BOVENSMILDE 1:43:18
6 41 Kloots, Stuut & Kloots LOON 1:43:25
7 43 Zevenberg, Lalkens & van Ingen APELDOORN 1:43:47
8 61 Vollinck, Wibbelink & Withoff ASSEN 1:47:31
9 62 de Grijs, Postma & Bos ASSEN 1:47:34
10 65 Smit, Smit & Jansen ASSEN 1:47:53
11 71 Schattevoet, Kassies & Mellema ASSEN 1:50:58
12 72 Tonkes, Zuid & Hingstman LOON 1:51:10
13 74 de Roo, de Roo & de Roo ASSEN 1:51:44
14 75 Poelman, Meijer & Bruin GRONINGEN 1:51:46

Uitvallers

Positie Overall Naam Plaats Eindtijd
Linda Speelman ASSEN nvt
Jan Kolle GRONINGEN nvt
Rademaker, Rademaker &Rademaker LOON nvt
 


Pagina 9 van 18

sponsor